A-Finale:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Höfelsauer,Thomas | 2345 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 23.50 | 6 |
2. | Schmitz,Thorsten | 2292 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 24.50 | 5 |
3. | Pawelzik,Malte | 2049 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.50 | 5 |
4. | Seifert,Volker | 2298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.00 | 5 |
5. | Rusche,Johannes | 2252 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 16.00 | 4 |
6. | Schlichtmann,Robin | 2181 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 20.00 | 4 |
7. | Sajka,Mariusz | 2195 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 2.5 | 11.50 | 2 |
8. | Dehlinger,Alexander | 2275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 2 |
9. | Tunka,Philipp | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1.5 | 6.00 | 1 |
B-Finale:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Stork,Simon | 1992 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.50 | 6 |
2. | Bredl,Harald | 2311 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.50 | 5 |
3. | Liebl,Korbinian | 1976 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 22.50 | 4 |
4. | Brozio,Jason | 1825 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 20.00 | 4 |
5. | Körber,Aljoscha | 1875 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.00 | 3 |
6. | Wimmer,Martin | 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 3.0 | 14.00 | 2 |
7. | Neidl,Hans | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 5.50 | 1 |
8. | Probsdorfer,Günther | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 8.00 | 1 |
Vorrunde 1:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Höfelsauer,Thomas | 2345 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 8.00 | 4 |
2. | Sajka,Mariusz | 2195 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 4 |
3. | Rusche,Johannes | 2252 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.50 | 3 |
4. | Niedermeier,Ludwig Stefan | 1989 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 3.75 | 1 |
5. | Neidl,Hans | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 1 |
6. | Stork,Simon | 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 | 1 |
Vorrunde 2:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Dehlinger,Alexander | 2275 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 10.00 | 4 |
2. | Schlichtmann,Robin | 2181 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3 |
3. | Tunka,Philipp | 2010 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.00 | 3 |
4. | Bredl,Harald | 2311 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 2 |
5. | Liebl,Korbinian | 1976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 2 |
6. | Brozio,Jason | 1825 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 4.00 | 1 |
Vorrunde 3:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBe | Siege |
1. | Schmitz,Thorsten | 2292 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 9.25 | 4 |
2. | Seifert,Volker | 2298 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3 |
3. | Pawelzik,Malte | 2049 | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 5.25 | 1 |
4. | Körber,Aljoscha | 1875 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.75 | 2 |
5. | Wimmer,Martin | 2016 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.5 | 4.25 | 1 |
6. | Probsdorfer,Günther | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 | 1 |