Rang | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBe |
1 | Eichler, Alexander | 1893 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 8.50 | ||
2 | Relan, Anant | 1774 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 12.75 | |||
3 | Guttenberg, Roland | 1842 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 5.25 | |
4 | Stempfle, Tobias | 1725 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.75 | ||
5 | Napetschnig, Martin | 1777 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |||
6 | Spendig, Bernd | 1792 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.5 | 5.75 | ||||
7 | Dirix, Stefan | 1667 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 3.00 | ||||
8 | Schmidt, Hans | 1967 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||||||||
9 | Bleissem, Alexander | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
1. Runde (9. November 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Relan, Anant | - | Spendig, Bernd | ½ - ½ |
Eichler, Alexander | - | Napetschnig, Martin | 1 - 0 |
Dirix, Stefan | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
Guttenberg, Roland | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde (30. November 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Bleissem, Alexander | |||
Relan, Anant | |||
Stempfle, Tobias | - | Guttenberg, Roland | ½ - ½ |
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Dirix, Stefan | 1 - 0 |
Spendig, Bernd | - | Eichler, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde (14. Dezember 2023) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Relan, Anant | |||
Eichler, Alexander | |||
Dirix, Stefan | - | Spendig, Bernd | ½ - ½ |
Guttenberg, Roland | - | Napetschnig, Martin | 1 - 0 |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
4. Runde (25. Januar 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Stempfle, Tobias | |||
Dirix, Stefan | |||
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Spendig, Bernd | - | Guttenberg, Roland | ½ - ½ |
Relan, Anant | - | Eichler, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde (29. Februar 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Eichler, Alexander | |||
Guttenberg, Roland | |||
Dirix, Stefan | - | Relan, Anant | - |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Spendig, Bernd | 0 - 1 |
Stempfle, Tobias | - | Napetschnig, Martin | 1 - 0 |
6. Runde (21. März 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Napetschnig, Martin | |||
Bleissem, Alexander | |||
Spendig, Bernd | - | Stempfle, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
Relan, Anant | - | Guttenberg, Roland | 1 - 0 |
Eichler, Alexander | - | Dirix, Stefan | 1 - 0 |
7. Runde (18. April 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Dirix, Stefan | |||
Stempfle, Tobias | |||
Guttenberg, Roland | - | Eichler, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Relan, Anant | 0 - 1 |
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Spendig, Bernd | - |
8. Runde (16. Mai 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Spendig, Bernd | |||
Napetschnig, Martin |
|||
Relan, Anant | - | Stempfle, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
Eichler, Alexander | - | Bleissem, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Dirix, Stefan | - | Guttenberg, Roland | 0 - 1 |
9. Runde (6. Juni 2024) | |||
Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
Guttenberg, Roland | |||
Spendig, Bernd | |||
Bleissem, Alexander | - | Dirix, Stefan | 0 - 1 |
Stempfle, Tobias | - | Eichler, Alexander | - |
Napetschnig, Martin | - | Relan, Anant | - |
Ausweichtermine:
- 23. November 2023
- 4. Januar 2024
- 11. Januar 2024
- 15. Februar 2024
- 7. März 2024
- 28. März 2024
- 4. April 2024
- 2. Mai 2024
- 23. Mai 2024
- 30. Mai 2024