U14: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gauchel, Lorenz | Schachklub Germering e. V. | 1831 | 1831 |
2 | Daoud, Marcel | SK Freising | 1710 | 1710 |
3 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | 1658 | 1658 |
4 | Haas, Maximilian | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 1647 | 1647 |
5 | Hoffmann, Sebastian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1585 | 1585 |
6 | Sammet, Dominik | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 1550 | 1550 |
7 | Herrmann, Luca | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1492 | 1492 |
8 | Maillinger, Michael | PSV Dorfen | 1481 | 1481 |
9 | Klenk, Sofie | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1467 | 1467 |
10 | Bauer, Ron Dominik Steven | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 1357 | 1357 |
11 | Voigt, Tobias | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 1334 | 1334 |
12 | Joebges, Nico | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1306 | 1306 |
13 | Joebges, Julia | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1302 | 1302 |
14 | Gilhuber, Max | SK Töging | 1296 | 1296 |
15 | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | SK Gräfelfing | 1266 | 1266 |
16 | Lisson, David | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1247 | 1247 |
17 | Goldbeck, Lars | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 1244 | 1244 |
18 | Herter, Leonhard | SC Forchheim e.V. | 1209 | 1209 |
19 | Kukulina, Sonja | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 1180 | 1180 |
20 | Russakis, Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1167 | 1167 |
21 | Stangl, Severin | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1130 | 1130 |
22 | Meier, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1048 | 1048 |
23 | Stohl, Arnold | SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. | 1018 | 1018 |
24 | Speter, Ivan | PSV Dorfen | 989 | 989 |
25 | Schröter, Denys Julien | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 879 | 879 |
26 | Wolf, Johannes | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 837 | 837 |
27 | Schubert, Christian | SC Forchheim e.V. | 822 | 822 |
28 | Schulz, Kilian | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 812 | 812 |
29 | Rottenkolber, Veit | TSV 1897 Kösching | 798 | 798 |
30 | Bonengel, Arne | TV Tegernsee | 772 | 772 |
31 | Auselt, Dominik | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 765 | 765 |
32 | Luberstetter, Benedikt | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 755 | 755 |
33 | Pfund, Leon-Valentin | TV Tegernsee | 749 | 749 |
34 | Kastler, Moritz | SK Kelheim 1920 | - | - |
35 | Klocke, Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | - | - |
36 | Steinbrecher, Markus | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | - | - |
37 | Vernickel, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | - |
38 | Ließ, Alexander | Regensb. Turnerschaft | - | - |
39 | Einhellig, Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | - |
40 | Stegemann, Lukas | SC Sendling e.V. | - | - |
41 | Laurenz, Denny | - | - | |
42 | Amann, Marco | SK Kelheim 1920 | - | - |
43 | Wallner, Daniel | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | - | - |
44 | Kostiuk, Nusar | - | - | |
45 | Zaremba, Philipp | - | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager