Hauptmenü
Aktuell
Termine
Mannschaften
Jugend
Offene Turniere
Vereinsturniere
Photogalerie
Anfahrt
Kontakt
Datenschutz
Archiv
Login
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Schachclub Garching 1980 e.V.
Suchen...
Bundesfreiwilligendienst
Termine
Nach Jahr
Nach Monat
Nach Woche
Heute
Zu Monat
Suche
Januar
Februar
März
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2016
Zu Monat
Monatsansicht
April 2016
März
April 2016
Mai
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
13
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
14
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17:00
Donnerstag 07
17:00 Jugendtraining
19:00
Freitag 08
19:00 MMM: Forstenried 4 - SCG 9
00:00
Samstag 09
U20 Bezirksliga, Runden 5+6
19:30
19:30 Vereinsabend
19:30
19:30 MMM: Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn - SCG 6
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 5 - Kirchseeon 1
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 7 - Schach-Union 3
19:30
19:30 MMM: Solln 1 - SCG 4
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 8 - Forstenried 3
15
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19:30
Mittwoch 13
19:30 MMM: Roter Turm 1 - SCG 4
17:00
Donnerstag 14
17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30
Freitag 15
19:30 MMM: Trudering 1 - SCG 5
19:30
19:30 Vereinsabend
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 9 - Deisenhofen 3
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 6 - Weiß-Blau Allianz 2
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 7 - Meiller 1
19:30
19:30 MMM: FC Bayern 7 - SCG 8
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
19:15
Mittwoch 20
19:15 MMM: Stiftung BSW 1 - SCG 7
17:00
Donnerstag 21
17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30
Freitag 22
19:30 MMM: Tarrasch 7 - SCG 9
00:00
Samstag 23
U20 Bezirksliga, Runde 7
00:00
Sonntag 24
2. Münchner Jugend-Pokal
19:30
19:30 Vereinsabend
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 8 - Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3
00:00
Grundschulpokal Team
19:30
19:30 MMM: Dachau 2 - SCG 6
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 4 - Sendling 1
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 5 - Schach-Union 2
17
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
19:30
Dienstag 26
19:30 MMM: Neuperlach 3 - SCG 6
17:00
Donnerstag 28
17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30
Freitag 29
19:30 MMM: Schach-Union 4 - SCG 8
00:00
Samstag 30
11. Garchinger (Grund-)Schulturnier
19:30
19:30 Vereinsabend
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 9 - Dachau 3
19:30
19:30 MMM: FC Bayern 4 - SCG 4
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 7 - Deisenhofen 2
19:30
19:30 MMM: SCG 5 - MSC 1836/Siemens 4
Mannschaftskämpfe
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
3. Mannschaft
4. Mannschaft
5. Mannschaft
6. Mannschaft
7. Mannschaft
8. Mannschaft
9. Mannschaft
1. Jugendteam
2. Jugendteam
Ausschuss/Versammlung
Allgemeines
Vereinsabend
Jugendtraining
Turniere (Verein)
Turniere (offen)
Turniere (extern)
Feste
Jugend
Bezirksturniere
RAPID-Turniere
Garchinger (Grund-)Schulturnier
DWZ-Pokalturniere
diverse Turniere
Alle Kategorien ...
Termine aller Kategorien anzeigen