Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchholz |
1. | Dürr,Florian | 1680 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30.5 |
2. | Bergauz,Noam | 1393 | SK München Südost e.V. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 |
3. | Gauchel,Lorenz | 1451 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 |
4. | von Schlippe,Nikolai | 895 | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 |
5. | Daoud,Marcel | 1183 | SK Freising | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.5 |
6. | Lörner,Robert | 943 | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 |
7. | Maier,Dominik | 961 | SK Freising | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 |
8. | Hacklinger,Dilan | 1003 | SK Buchloe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
8. | Mirlach,Jonas | 884 | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
10. | Adamczyk,Philip | 1218 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 |
11. | Sarafpoor,Kian | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 21.5 | |
12. | Wittermann,Arthur | 851 | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 20.5 |
13. | Ott,Josef Sebastian | 1116 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 |
14. | Lisson,David | 912 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 |
15. | Goderbauer,Lukas | 854 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 |
16. | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | SC Sendling e.V. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | |
17. | Oberhofer,Cédric | 857 | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.5 |
18. | Höhnberg,Aaron | 954 | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 |
19. | Lingner,Robert | SC Ismaning | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | |
20. | Joebges,Nico | 807 | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 |
21. | Weller,Uli | 1059 | SK Buchloe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 |
22. | Müller,Katharina | 979 | SK München Südost e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 |
23. | Pantenburg,Levin | SC Ismaning | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
24. | Schilay,Eva | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
24. | Hielscher,Patrick | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
26. | Joebges,Julia | 884 | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 |
27. | Oberhofer,Marie | 785 | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 |
28. | Klenk,Sofie | 869 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 |
29. | Adä,Pascal | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | |
30. | Kayser,Ingo | Grundschule Neuried | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
31. | Hayler,Adrian | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | |
32. | Shvartsman,Kristina | 788 | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 |
33. | Einkammerer,Benedikt | 759 | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 |
33. | Hartl,Konstantin | SC Grafenau | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
35. | Gilhuber,Max | SK Töging | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | |
36. | Albert,Christoph | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | |
37. | Ortner,Markus | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | |
38. | Voigt,Tobias | SK München Südost e.V. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |
39. | Abdel-Rahman,Ayman | Grundschule Neuried | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | |
40. | Pichlmeier,Matthias | SC Grafenau | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |
41. | Fabian,Leo | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
42. | Li,Lukas | SC Ismaning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
43. | Marantidis,Aris Dimitris | 766 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
44. | Walter,Stefanie | 732 | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 |
45. | Nadkin,Konstantin | TV Altötting 1864 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
46. | Frowein,Julia | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | |
47. | Thinschmidt,Daniel | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
47. | Shamsinejad,Bobby | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
49. | Schmidt,Florian | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
49. | Beichele,Korbinian | Grundschule Neuried | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
49. | Choma,Maximilian | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | ||
52. | Kohlpoth,Sebastian | Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | |
53. | Kusterer,Timon | Grundschule Neuried | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.5 | |
54. | Vitzthum,Dominik | SC Grafenau | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | |
55. | Taprogge,Tobias | SC Ismaning | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | |
56. | Müller,Jakob | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | |
57. | Hofmann,Martin | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | |
58. | Mathias,Luca-Philippe | SC Ismaning | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | |
59. | Staudacher,Julia | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | ||
60. | Schröter,Denys Julien | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | |
61. | Grande,Nicolas | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | ||
62. | Pauler,Maximilian | TV Altötting 1864 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
63. | Kröll,Marco | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | |
64. | Neubauer,Marleen | Grundschule Neuried | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | |
65. | Chauvet,Maxime | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | |
66. | Pernpeintner,Simon | SC Grafenau | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | |
67. | Sanders,Celia | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | |
68. | Schubert,Manuel | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 18.5 | |
69. | Büxel,Edward Siegfried | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 14.0 |