TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Bromberger,Stefan | IM | 2417 | TV Tegernsee |
2. | Safyanowsky,Mark | IM | 2389 | SC Dillingen |
3. | Reich,Thomas | IM | 2387 | FC Bayern München |
4. | Klundt,Klaus | IM | 2381 | TV Tegernsee |
5. | Ter-Minassian,Dimitrij | FM | 2314 | SC Pasing von 1948 e.V |
6. | Buchner,Rudolf | FM | 2301 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
7. | Fedorovsky,Michael | 2283 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
8. | Unzicker,Ferdinand | 2283 | FC Bayern München | |
9. | Lentrodt,Thomas | FM | 2276 | FC Bayern München |
10. | Künzner,Franz | FM | 2278 | SC Sendling e.V. |
11. | Deglmann,Ludwig | FM | 2264 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
12. | Tauber,Manfred | 2260 | SF Blaustein | |
13. | Dengler,Peter | 2259 | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | |
14. | Urankar,Hans-Peter | 2256 | Schwabinger Schachgese | |
15. | Kunze,Holger | 2253 | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | |
16. | Stocker,Rupert | 2245 | SC Gröbenzell | |
17. | Stockmann,Rainer | 2220 | SV Würzburg 1865 | |
18. | Tchoupine,Vitali | 2211 | Schwabinger Schachgese | |
19. | Ehrler,Eberhard | 2210 | Schachklub Schweinfurt | |
20. | Schwierskott,Marc,Dr. | 2197 | SC Sendling e.V. | |
21. | Shekhter,Dmitriy | 2190 | SK Kriegshaber | |
22. | Ewald,Alexander | 2140 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | |
23. | Schlinkmeier,Karsten | 2180 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
24. | Daurer,Walter | 2168 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
25. | Orlowski,Jürgen | 2163 | SV Würzburg 1865 | |
26. | Schütz,Günter | 2144 | FC Bayern München | |
27. | Maierhofer,Johann | 2124 | SC Simbach e.V. | |
28. | Wengler,Jörg | 2109 | FC Bayern München | |
29. | Azimi,Reza | 2108 | SC Sendling e.V. | |
30. | Marschall,Josef | 2102 | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | |
31. | Czap,Bernhard | 2101 | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | |
32. | Hönnekes,Klaus | 2089 | SK München Süd-Ost | |
33. | Duchateau, Thomas | 2086 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
34. | Krafzik,Joachim | 2083 | SC Haar 1931 | |
35. | Schmaus,Horst | 2072 | SK Landshut | |
36. | Wittke,Volker | 2068 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
37. | Marian,Hartmut | 2049 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | |
38. | Haas,Josef | 2038 | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting | |
39. | Steiger,Walfried | 2015 | SK Bobingen | |
40. | Kreilinger,Erich | 1985 | TV Geiselhöring | |
41. | Schmidt, Hans | 1937 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
42. | Grimberg,Boris | 1921 | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | |
43. | Latzel,Wolfgang | 1919 | SK Landshut | |
44. | Englert,Jan | 1918 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
45. | Spieß,Martin | 1900 | SC 1947 Beilngries | |
46. | Schmidt,Hans Christoph | 1892 | SC Haar 1931 | |
47. | Gerlach,Peter | 1861 | SC Haar 1931 | |
48. | Gjinovci,Skender | 1841 | TSV Ergoldsbach e.V. | |
49. | Benzinger,Alfred | 1813 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
50. | Aswolinski,Witali | 1811 | SK Kriegshaber | |
51. | Königl,Anton | 1789 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | |
52. | Block,Jan | 1774 | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting | |
53. | Gläser,Ludwig | 1748 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
54. | Häußinger,Dieter | 1722 | SK Bobingen | |
55. | Ryseck,Werner | 1654 | SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. | |
56. | Fabian,Laszlo | 1645 | FC Bayern München | |
57. | Steurer,Reinhold | 1639 | SC Ismaning | |
58. | Roos,Karin | 1630 | FC Bayern München | |
59. | Weber,Norbert | 1401 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | |
60. | Gruber, Matthias | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | ||
61. | Hierl, Robert | --- | ||
62. | Neyret, Patrice | Vesinet | ||
63. | Pankratz, Andreas | Unterhaching | ||
64. | Ryseck,Gerald | 1010 | SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. | |
65. | Bauer, Werner | Allianz | ||
66. | Dürr, Rainer | --- | ||
67. | Frischholz, Roland | Wackersdorf | ||
68. | Götz, Ralph | FC Bayern München | ||
69. | Ebenhöch,Daniel | 1400 | SK Ingolstadt | |
70. | spielfrei |