Aufstellungen

  TitelEloDWZ
1Münchener SC 1836  2348
1 Fröwis, Georg IM 2562 2435
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2525 2452
3 Ciolek, Andreas FM 2162 2256
4 Haasler, Andreas   2197 2250
 
2FC Bayern München  2320
1 Belezky, Alexander IM 2407 2361
2 Schenk, Andreas IM 2474 2368
3 Reich, Thomas IM 2406 2335
4 Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2278 2217
 
3SK Passau 1869  2301
1 Schwabeneder, Florian IM 2391 2431
2 Wisnet, Dominic FM 2326 2258
3 Hiermann, Dietmar FM 2304 2242
4 Testor, Sebastian FM 2343 2272
 
4SF Augsburg  2267
1 Pap, Misa GM 2507 2463
2 Vuckovic, Aleksandar FM 2322 2328
3 Vuckovic, Zarko   2066 2174
4 Weller, Uli   2058 2103
 
5SC Garching 1980  2264
1 Hess, Max FM 2288 2311
2 Köpke, Christian IM 2219 2331
3 Renner, Christoph IM 2302 2338
4 Wittke, Volker     2074
 
6SK Weilheim  2258
1 Bayer, Bernhard IM 2384 2381
2 Guttenthaler, Franz FM 2326 2271
3 Deglmann, Ludwig FM 2322 2245
4 de Francesco, Klaus FM 2212 2268
5 Lochte, Thomas   2083 2125
 
7SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  2238
1 Kirchner, Thomas FM 2351 2324
2 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy FM 2281 2250
3 Hirn, Oskar FM 2209 2153
4 Walter, Florian   2211 2225
 
8SC Gröbenzell  2222
1 Hoy, Bernd   2330 2219
2 Schuster, Karsten FM 2299 2278
3 Pieper, Thomas, Dr.   2200 2215
4 Kaunzinger, Albert   2165 2174
 
9SG Post/Süd Regensburg  2220
1 Quast, Michael FM 2308 2275
2 Werner, Claus   2200 2211
3 Gruber, Roland   2134 2114
4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe FM 2302 2278
 
10SC Erlangen 48/88  2209
1 Miller, Eduard FM 2339 2317
2 Hilverda, Alexander   2251 2291
3 Willim, Michael   2045 2080
4 Liepold, Stefan   2147 2149
 
11TSV Haunstetten  2126
1 Grimberg, Boris IM 2316 2333
2 Wolf, Armin FM 2212 2081
3 Romfeld, Michael   2110 2075
4 Fehmer, Dirk   2043 2016
 
12SK Rochade Augsburg  2102
1 Zehrfeld, Thorsten   1947 2096
2 Müller, Philipp   2175 2192
3 Otte, Marco   2223 2136
4 Schmidt, Olaf   2044 1984
 
13SG 1882 Fürth  2087
1 Heimrath, Wolfgang   2110 2105
2 Eber, Fabian   2114 2128
3 Wittmann, Karl   2200 2093
4 Homi, Joseph   1987 2023
 
14SK Tarrasch 1945 München  2087
1 Steinheimer, Jürgen   2065 2066
2 Reinhard, Simon      
3 Tauber, Manfred   2281 2181
4 Lipinsky, Markus   2008 2013
 
15SK Freising  2071
1 Parashchenko, Oleg   2136 2141
2 Bauer, Robert   2165 2079
3 Flassak, Bernhard     2037
4 Grüttner, Ralf   2118 2025
 
161. FC Marktleuthen  2046
1 Kopp, André   2236 2133
2 Kirschneck, Toralf   2035 2060
3 Reißner, Andreas   2152 2010
4 Stingl, Rene   1891 1980
 
17SK Neuburg  2046
1 Heppert, Lars   1933 1892
2 Seitner, Ralf   2062 2030
3 Wurzel, Andre   2230 2170
4 Sailer, Wolfgang   2067 2091
 
18SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd  2043
1 Just, Hannes   2152 2065
2 Wiemer, Peter   2193 2146
3 Meulner, Klaus   2084 2055
4 Konsek, Peter   2062 1907
 
19SK Gräfelfing  2035
1 Uhlmann, Helge     2071
2 Gesing, Oliver   2147 2108
3 Sörgel, Thomas   2034 1987
4 Longo, Massimo   1914 1917
5 Meier, Desiderius   1937 2094
 
20SK Mering  1995
1 Krug, Norbert   2190 2153
2 Neiß, Josef Martin   2085 2016
3 Rebitzer, Winfried   1981 1930
4 Essler, Richard   1906 1880
 
21SK Neumarkt  1958
1 Beesk, Kevin   2017 1985
2 Schilay, Lorenz   1785 1919
3 Smyk, Jozef   1938 1958
4 Hirn, Erwin   2084 1968
 
22SC Heilsbronn 1951  1861
1 Planner, Jörg   1941 1997
2 Schiefer, Peter     1855
3 Röschinger, Udo   2015 1812
4 Heinz, Manfred     1723
5 Horneber, Thomas     1919
Gelesen 461 mal Letzte Änderung am Samstag, 30 März 2019 22:06
Mehr in dieser Kategorie: « Siegerliste