|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Schach |
Fußball
|
Gesamt |
MP |
BP |
MP |
Tore |
MP |
BP/Tore |
1 |
SC Garching 1980 |
8-0 |
28,0-12,0 |
6-2 |
8-7 |
14-2 |
36,0-19,0 |
2 |
FSV Großenseebach |
6-2 |
23,0-17,0 |
6-2 |
16-9 |
12-4 |
39,0-26,0 |
3 |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
4-4 |
25,5-14,5 |
6-2 |
11-5 |
10-6 |
36,5-19,5 |
4 |
SC Gröbenzell |
2-6 |
11,5-28,5 |
2-6 |
9-13 |
4-12 |
20,5-41,5 |
5 |
FC Bayern München |
0-8 |
12,0-28,0 |
0-8 |
3-13 |
0-16 |
15,0-41,0 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
MP |
Tore |
1 |
FSV Großenseebach |
** |
4-2 |
1-3 |
5-3 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
16-9 |
2 |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
2-4 |
** |
4-0 |
3-1 |
2-0 |
6-2 |
11-5 |
3 |
SC Garching 1980 |
3-1 |
0-4 |
** |
3-2 |
2-0 |
6-2 |
8-7 |
4 |
SC Gröbenzell |
3-5 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
** |
3-2 |
2-6 |
9-13 |
5 |
FC Bayern München |
1-6 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
** |
0-8 |
3-13 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
MP |
BP |
1 |
SC Garching 1980 |
** |
6½ |
5½ |
8½ |
7½ |
8-0 |
28,0-12,0 |
2 |
FSV Großenseebach |
3½ |
** |
5½ |
6½ |
7½ |
6-2 |
23,0-17,0 |
3 |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
4½ |
4½ |
** |
10 |
6½ |
4-4 |
25,5-14,5 |
4 |
SC Gröbenzell |
1½ |
3½ |
0 |
** |
6½ |
2-6 |
11,5-28,5 |
5 |
FC Bayern München |
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
0-8 |
12,0-28,0 |
|
|
Runde 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
SC Garching 1980 |
8½ - 1½ |
SC Gröbenzell |
Brett |
1 |
Max Hess |
½ - ½ |
Bernd Hoy |
1 |
2 |
Elena Köpke |
1 - 0 |
Karsten Schuster |
2 |
3 |
Harald Bredl |
1 - 0 |
Thomas Pieper |
3 |
4 |
Volker Seifert |
1 - 0 |
Albert Kaunzinger |
4 |
5 |
Johannes Rusche |
1 - 0 |
Tobias Walter |
5 |
6 |
Jochen Schöllmann |
1 - 0 |
Philip Tunka |
6 |
7 |
Simon Stork |
½ - ½ |
Florian Ingerl |
7 |
8 |
Jan Englert |
½ - ½ |
Thomas Lengfeld |
8 |
9 |
Korbinian Liebl |
1 - 0 |
Aurelian Krüger |
9 |
10 |
Jonas Engesser |
1 - 0 |
Simon Steinle |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
FSV Großenseebach |
5½ - 4½ |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
Brett |
1 |
Leon Mons |
1 - 0 |
Marco Baldauf |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Seyb |
1 - 0 |
Max Berchtenbreiter |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Schulz |
0 - 1 |
Andreas Ciolek |
3 |
4 |
Mario Linsenmeyer |
1 - 0 |
Ferdinand Xiong |
4 |
5 |
Tobias Becker |
0 - 1 |
Florian Amtmann |
5 |
6 |
Catalin Sibisan |
0 - 1 |
Markus Hinterreiter |
6 |
7 |
Tobias Quaschner |
1 - 0 |
Michael Unger |
7 |
8 |
Manuel Quaschner |
1 - 0 |
Christoph Boes |
8 |
9 |
Mehmet Tukan |
0 - 1 |
Nihat Knispel |
9 |
10 |
Lukas Korn |
½ - ½ |
Manuel Baldauf |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
FSV Großenseebach |
2½ - 7½ |
SC Garching 1980 |
Brett |
1 |
Michael Bezold |
1 - 0 |
Max Hess |
1 |
2 |
Markus Stangl |
1 - 0 |
Elena Köpke |
2 |
3 |
Günter Schütz |
0 - 1 |
Harald Bredl |
3 |
4 |
Jörg Wengler |
½ - ½ |
Volker Seifert |
4 |
5 |
Andriy Manuchariyan |
0 - 1 |
Johannes Rusche |
5 |
6 |
Baktasch Fana |
0 - 1 |
Jochen Schöllmann |
6 |
7 |
Moritz Napiontek |
0 - 1 |
Simon Stork |
7 |
8 |
Maximilian Kovalyov |
0 - 1 |
Jan Englert |
8 |
9 |
Cem Imsak |
0 - 1 |
Korbinian Liebl |
9 |
10 |
Fotios Ntavis |
0 - 1 |
Jonas Engesser |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
SC Gröbenzell |
0 - 10 |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
Brett |
1 |
Bernd Hoy |
0 - 1 |
Marco Baldauf |
1 |
2 |
Karsten Schuster |
0 - 1 |
Max Berchtenbreiter |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Pieper |
0 - 1 |
Andreas Ciolek |
3 |
4 |
Albert Kaunzinger |
0 - 1 |
Ferdinand Xiong |
4 |
5 |
Tobias Walter |
0 - 1 |
Florian Amtmann |
5 |
6 |
Philip Tunka |
0 - 1 |
Markus Hinterreiter |
6 |
7 |
Florian Ingerl |
0 - 1 |
Michael Unger |
7 |
8 |
Thomas Lengfeld |
0 - 1 |
Christoph Boes |
8 |
9 |
Aurelian Krüger |
0 - 1 |
Manuel Baldauf |
9 |
10 |
Simon Steinle |
0 - 1 |
Monik Gupta |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
4½ - 5½ |
SC Garching 1980 |
Brett |
1 |
Marco Baldauf |
1 - 0 |
Max Hess |
1 |
2 |
Max Berchtenbreiter |
1 - 0 |
Elena Köpke |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Ciolek |
½ - ½ |
Harald Bredl |
3 |
4 |
Ferdinand Xiong |
0 - 1 |
Volker Seifert |
4 |
5 |
Florian Amtmann |
0 - 1 |
Johannes Rusche |
5 |
6 |
Markus Hinterreiter |
1 - 0 |
Jochen Schöllmann |
6 |
7 |
Michael Unger |
0 - 1 |
Simon Stork |
7 |
8 |
Christoph Boes |
1 - 0 |
Jan Englert |
8 |
9 |
Nihat Knispel |
0 - 1 |
Korbinian Liebl |
9 |
10 |
Monik Gupta |
0 - 1 |
Jonas Engesser |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
FSV Großenseebach |
7½ - 2½ |
FC Bayern München |
Brett |
1 |
Leon Mons |
1 - 0 |
Michael Bezold |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Seyb |
½ - ½ |
Markus Stangl |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Schulz |
0 - 1 |
Günter Schütz |
3 |
4 |
Mario Linsenmeyer |
0 - 1 |
Jörg Wengler |
4 |
5 |
Tobias Becker |
1 - 0 |
Andriy Manuchariyan |
5 |
6 |
Catalin Sibisan |
1 - 0 |
Baktasch Fana |
6 |
7 |
Tobias Quaschner |
1 - 0 |
Cem Imsak |
7 |
8 |
Manuel Quaschner |
1 - 0 |
Fotios Ntavis |
8 |
9 |
Mehmet Tukan |
1 - 0 |
Oscar Amaya Mohr |
9 |
10 |
Lukas Korn |
1 - 0 |
Robert Stangl |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
SC Garching 1980 |
6½ - 3½ |
FSV Großenseebach |
Brett |
1 |
Max Hess |
0 - 1 |
Leon Mons |
1 |
2 |
Elena Köpke |
0 - 1 |
Alexander Seyb |
2 |
3 |
Harald Bredl |
1 - 0 |
Lukas Schulz |
3 |
4 |
Volker Seifert |
1 - 0 |
Mario Linsenmeyer |
4 |
5 |
Johannes Rusche |
0 - 1 |
Tobias Becker |
5 |
6 |
Jochen Schöllmann |
1 - 0 |
Catalin Sibisan |
6 |
7 |
Simon Stork |
1 - 0 |
Tobias Quaschner |
7 |
8 |
Jan Englert |
1 - 0 |
Manuel Quaschner |
8 |
9 |
Korbinian Liebl |
½ - ½ |
Mehmet Tukan |
9 |
10 |
Jonas Engesser |
1 - 0 |
Lukas Korn |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
FC Bayern München |
3½ - 6½ |
SC Gröbenzell |
Brett |
1 |
Michael Bezold |
1 - 0 |
Bernd Hoy |
1 |
2 |
Markus Stangl |
1 - 0 |
Karsten Schuster |
2 |
3 |
Günter Schütz |
½ - ½ |
Thomas Pieper |
3 |
4 |
Jörg Wengler |
0 - 1 |
Albert Kaunzinger |
4 |
5 |
Moritz Napiontek |
0 - 1 |
Tobias Walter |
5 |
6 |
Maximilian Kovalyov |
0 - 1 |
Philip Tunka |
6 |
7 |
Cem Imsak |
0 - 1 |
Florian Ingerl |
7 |
8 |
Fotios Ntavis |
0 - 1 |
Thomas Lengfeld |
8 |
9 |
Oscar Amaya Mohr |
0 - 1 |
Aurelian Krüger |
9 |
10 |
Robert Stangl |
1 - 0 |
Simon Steinle |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
MSC 1836/Rosenheim |
6½ - 3½ |
FC Bayern München |
Brett |
1 |
Marco Baldauf |
½ - ½ |
Michael Bezold |
1 |
2 |
Max Berchtenbreiter |
½ - ½ |
Markus Stangl |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Ciolek |
1 - 0 |
Günter Schütz |
3 |
4 |
Ferdinand Xiong |
½ - ½ |
Jörg Wengler |
4 |
5 |
Florian Amtmann |
1 - 0 |
Andriy Manuchariyan |
5 |
6 |
Markus Hinterreiter |
1 - 0 |
Baktasch Fana |
6 |
7 |
Michael Unger |
1 - 0 |
Moritz Napiontek |
7 |
8 |
Christoph Boes |
0 - 1 |
Cem Imsak |
8 |
9 |
Nihat Knispel |
1 - 0 |
Fotios Ntavis |
9 |
10 |
Manuel Baldauf |
0 - 1 |
Robert Stangl |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
SC Gröbenzell |
3½ - 6½ |
FSV Großenseebach |
Brett |
1 |
Bernd Hoy |
0 - 1 |
Leon Mons |
1 |
2 |
Karsten Schuster |
1 - 0 |
Alexander Seyb |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Pieper |
½ - ½ |
Lukas Schulz |
3 |
4 |
Albert Kaunzinger |
1 - 0 |
Mario Linsenmeyer |
4 |
5 |
Tobias Walter |
½ - ½ |
Tobias Becker |
5 |
6 |
Philip Tunka |
½ - ½ |
Catalin Sibisan |
6 |
7 |
Florian Ingerl |
0 - 1 |
Tobias Quaschner |
7 |
8 |
Thomas Lengfeld |
0 - 1 |
Manuel Quaschner |
8 |
9 |
Aurelian Krüger |
0 - 1 |
Mehmet Tukan |
9 |
10 |
Simon Steinle |
0 - 1 |
Lukas Korn |
10 |
|