Dreikönigsturnier

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte BuH
1. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 54s1 46w1 22s1 23w1 9s1 2w1 4s½ 11w1 3s½ 8.0 54.0
2. Fedorovsky, Michael 72w1 31s1 28w1 5s1 8w½ 1s0 23w1 10s1 9w1 7.5 52.5
3. Reich, Thomas 33w1 30s0 59w1 20s1 28w1 16s1 15s1 4w1 1w½ 7.5 52.5
4. Heinemann, Thies 66s1 73w½ 29s1 19w1 13s1 8w1 1w½ 3s0 12w1 7.0 52.5
5. Kindtner, Ulrich 48w1 47s1 12w1 2w0 22s0 29w1 34s1 15s1 8w1 7.0 51.0
6. Schleich, Markus 49s1 37w1 27s1 9w0 46s1 22w½ 13s½ 32w1 11s1 7.0 47.5
7. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. 65w1 24s0 39w1 36s0 72w1 56s1 60w1 14s1 22w1 7.0 42.5
8. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 55s1 34w1 35s1 11w1 2s½ 4s0 22w1 13w1 5s0 6.5 53.0
9. Hess, Max 71w1 20s1 18w1 6s1 1w0 12s0 38w1 16s1 2s0 6.0 55.0
10. Seifert, Volker 40s1 26w1 19s0 25w1 18s1 11w0 41s1 2w0 27s1 6.0 51.5
11. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 60w1 74s1 50w1 8s0 30w1 10s1 12w1 1s0 6w0 6.0 50.5
12. Amtmann, Florian 69s1 32w1 5s0 64w1 45s1 9w1 11s0 17w1 4s0 6.0 49.5
13. Dehlinger, Alexander 68s½ 58w1 73s1 17w1 4w0 24s1 6w½ 8s0 31w1 6.0 48.5
14. Holzhäuer, Mathias 61s1 25w½ 56s½ 37w1 19s1 15w0 44s1 7w0 26s1 6.0 48.0
15. Zenker, Ulrich 67s1 71w1 41w1 27s1 14s1 3w0 5w0 32s1 6.0 48.0
16. Reis, Thomas 58s½ 68w1 25s½ 63w1 34s1 3w0 27s1 9w0 29s1 6.0 46.5
17. Tauber, Manfred 62w1 59s½ 24w1 13s0 21w½ 63s1 33w1 12s0 30w1 6.0 46.0
18. Ciolek, Andreas 43s1 63w1 9s0 56w1 10w0 32s0 42w1 36s1 33w1 6.0 45.5
19. Sailer, Wolfgang 67w1 57s1 10w1 4s0 14w0 33s0 72w1 43s1 40w1 6.0 45.5
20. Brozio, Jason 90s1 9w0 40s1 3w0 55s0 58w1 51s1 45w1 35s1 6.0 43.0
21. Stork, Simon 27s0 69w1 55s½ 66w1 17s½ 44w0 64s1 49w1 28s1 6.0 41.0
22. Goldbeck, Lars 75w1 42s1 1w0 50s1 5w1 6s½ 8s0 25w1 7s0 5.5 54.0
23. Lentrodt, Thomas 51w1 36s1 30w1 1s0 24w½ 59s1 2s0 26w0 44s1 5.5 49.5
24. Maier, Michael 91s1 7w1 17s0 35w1 23s½ 13w0 26s0 53w1 52s1 5.5 46.0
25. Schmidt, Hans 80w1 14s½ 16w½ 10s0 39w1 57s1 31w½ 22s0 48w1 5.5 45.0
26. Kuhn, Hubert 76w1 10s0 62w0 67s1 71w½ 53s1 24w1 23s1 14w0 5.5 42.5
27. Werner, Denis 21w1 38s1 6w0 31s1 15w0 30s1 16w0 74s1 10w0 5.0 50.0
28. Trapp, Maximilian 77s1 70w1 2s0 32w1 3s0 41w0 63w1 47s1 21w0 5.0 47.5
29. Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 53w½ 52s1 4w0 48s1 36w1 5s0 71w1 40s½ 16w0 5.0 47.0
30. Ungnad, Reiner 78s1 3w1 23s0 44w1 11s0 27w0 61s1 55w1 17s0 5.0 46.0
31. Unger, Michael 44s1 2w0 54s1 27w0 64s1 55w½ 25s½ 41w1 13s0 5.0 46.0
32. Ostermann, Martin 86w1 12s0 57w1 28s0 65w1 18w1 45s1 6s0 15w0 5.0 46.0
33. von Schmädel, Clemens 3s0 44w0 84s1 83w1 35s1 19w1 17s0 34w1 18s0 5.0 46.0
34. Schmaus, Horst 81w1 8s0 60w1 65s1 16w0 51s1 5w0 33s0 62w1 5.0 44.0
35. Pawelzik, Malte 79s1 41w1 8w0 24s0 33w0 48s1 56w1 60s1 20w0 5.0 44.0
36. Engesser, Jonas 93s1 23w0 49s1 7w1 29s0 45w0 57s1 18w0 55s1 5.0 42.5
37. Ingerl, Florian 82w1 6s0 75w1 14s0 51w0 62s1 43w0 61s1 60w1 5.0 41.0
38. Wittke, Volker 83s1 27w0 66s½ 55w½ 52s1 61w1 9s0 44w½ 39s½ 5.0 40.0
39. Neidl, Hans 45s0 84w1 7s0 78w1 25s0 83w1 46s½ 59s1 38w½ 5.0 40.0
40. Niedergesaess, Herbert 10w0 80s1 20w0 92s1 47w½ 74s1 59w1 29w½ 19s0 5.0 39.5
41. Lipinsky, Markus 92w1 35s0 86w1 15s0 75w1 28s1 10w0 31s0 65w1 5.0 39.5
42. Siebert, Joachim 94s1 22w0 44s0 43w1 61s0 69w1 18s0 58w1 57s1 5.0 38.5
43. Reiter, Gerhard 18w0 92s0 76w1 42s0 82s1 70w1 37s1 19w0 64s1 5.0 38.0
44. Löchel, Günter 31w0 33s1 42w1 30s0 50w1 21s1 14w0 38s½ 23w0 4.5 47.0
45. Leitner, Maximilian 39w1 50s0 72w1 47s1 12w0 36s1 32w0 20s0 54w½ 4.5 44.0
46. Wengler, Jörg 88w1 1s0 51w1 62s1 6w0 60s0 39w½ 48s0 71w1 4.5 43.5
47. Beckers, Thomas 84s1 5w0 61s1 45w0 40s½ 52w1 55s½ 28w0 49s½ 4.5 41.5
48. Haselbeck, Franz 5s0 90w½ 58s1 29w0 77s1 35w0 73s1 46w1 25s0 4.5 40.5
49. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 6w0 87s1 36w0 57s0 76w1 81s1 50w1 21s0 47w½ 4.5 40.0
50. Schweiger, Georg 89s1 45w1 11s0 22w0 44s0 75w1 49s0 51w½ 79s1 4.5 39.5
51. Baudrexel, Peter 23s0 89w1 46s0 93w1 37s1 34w0 20w0 50s½ 74w1 4.5 39.0
52. Krämer, Karl H. 56s½ 29w0 68s1 74s1 38w0 47s0 85w1 71s1 24w0 4.5 38.0
53. Daurer, Walter 29s½ 56w0 90s1 73w0 54s1 26w0 77s1 24s0 72w1 4.5 37.5
54. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1w0 81s1 31w0 80s0 53w0 82s1 83w1 85s1 45s½ 4.5 37.0
55. Komarov, Jan 8w0 76s1 21w½ 38s½ 20w1 31s½ 47w½ 30s0 36w0 4.0 46.5
56. Süss, Stefan 52w½ 53s1 14w½ 18s0 80w1 7w0 35s0 65s0 76w1 4.0 43.5
57. Hoch, Daniel 64s1 19w0 32s0 49w1 66s1 25w0 36w0 73s1 42w0 4.0 42.5
58. Ciric, Mladen 16w½ 13s0 48w0 68w½ 84s1 20s0 78w1 42s0 80w1 4.0 41.0
59. Stiefel, Roland 97s1 17w½ 3s0 77w1 73s1 23w0 40s0 39w0 69s½ 4.0 40.5
60. Heppert, Lars 11s0 93w1 34s0 94w1 70s1 46w1 7s0 35w0 37s0 4.0 40.0
61. Röhlinger, Ulrich 14w0 82s1 47w0 86s1 42w1 38s0 30w0 37w0 81s1 4.0 39.5
62. Bauer, Werner 17s0 96w1 26s1 46w0 63s0 37w0 84s1 70w1 34s0 4.0 39.0
63. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 95w1 18s0 92w1 16s0 62w1 17w0 28s0 75s1 4.0 38.5
64. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 57w0 85s1 91w1 12s0 31w0 65s1 21w0 81s1 43w0 4.0 38.0
65. Marschall, Josef 7s0 94w1 70s1 34w0 32s0 64w0 87s1 56w1 41s0 4.0 38.0
66. Born, Reiner 4w0 88s1 38w½ 21s0 57w0 93s1 74w0 67s½ 85w1 4.0 37.5
67. Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 19s0 15w0 89s1 26w0 93s½ 90w1 70s0 66w½ 84s1 4.0 36.5
68. Körber, Aljoscha 13w½ 16s0 52w0 58s½ 78w1 85s0 81w0 82s1 88w1 4.0 36.0
69. Merkl, Michael 12w0 21s0 82w0 87s1 92w1 42s0 86w1 72s½ 59w½ 4.0 34.5
70. Klenk, Robert 87w1 28s0 65w0 88s1 60w0 43s0 67w1 62s0 83w1 4.0 34.5
71. Mose, Goswin 9s0 78w1 15s0 82w1 26s½ 73w1 29s0 52w0 46s0 3.5 42.0
72. Trapp, Robert 2s0 83w1 45s0 81w1 7s0 91w1 19s0 69w½ 53s0 3.5 41.5
73. Ludwig, Sebastian 85w1 4s½ 13w0 53s1 59w0 71s0 48w0 57w0 90s1 3.5 39.0
74. Herrmann, Luca 96s1 11w0 77s½ 52w0 90s1 40w0 66s1 27w0 51s0 3.5 36.5
75. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 22s0 97w1 37s0 91w1 41s0 50s0 80w1 63w0 78s½ 3.5 33.5
76. Dirix, Stefan 26s0 55w0 43s0 96w1 49s0 95w1 79s½ 77w1 56s0 3.5 33.0
77. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 28w0 95s1 74w½ 59s0 48w0 80s1 53w0 76s0 91w1 3.5 31.5
78. Staudacher, Leon 30w0 71s0 95w1 39s0 68s0 94w1 58s0 93w1 75w½ 3.5 30.0
79. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 35w0 86s0 80w0 90w0 96s1 92s1 76w½ 91s1 50w0 3.5 26.5
80. Socher, Sabrina 25s0 40w0 79s1 54w1 56s0 77w0 75s0 95w1 58s0 3.0 35.0
81. Staudacher, Ana 34s0 54w0 97s1 72s0 86w1 49w0 68s1 64w0 61w0 3.0 33.0
82. Lerchl, Clemens 37s0 61w0 69s1 71s0 43w0 54w0 94s1 68w0 92s1 3.0 33.0
83. Lippermann, Bernhard 38w0 72s0 87w1 33s0 97w1 39s0 54s0 89w1 70s0 3.0 33.0
84. Stiefel, Marika 47w0 39s0 33w0 95s1 58w0 97s1 62w0 86s1 67w0 3.0 31.5
85. Gugenberger, Uwe 73s0 64w0 93s0 89w1 94s1 68w1 52s0 54w0 66s0 3.0 31.0
86. Karpen, Jakob 32s0 79w1 41s0 61w0 81s0 96w1 69s0 84w0 93s1 3.0 31.0
87. Simon, Roman 70s0 49w0 83s0 69w0 89s1 + 65w0 88s0 96w1 3.0 29.5
88. Hartmann, Christian 46s0 66w0 96s1 70w0 91s0 89w0 90s1 87w1 68s0 3.0 28.0
89. Brunninger, Reinhold 50w0 51s0 67w0 85s0 87w0 88s1 92w1 83s0 95s1 3.0 27.5
90. Tafelmayer, Karl 20w0 48s½ 53w0 79s1 74w0 67s0 88w0 97s1 73w0 2.5 33.0
91. Hinz, Heiko 24w0 + 64s0 75s0 88w1 72s0 93w½ 79w0 77s0 2.5 32.0
92. Lipinsky, Pierre 41s0 43w1 63s0 40w0 69s0 79w0 89s0 + 82w0 2.0 34.5
93. Kasims, Stefans 36w0 60s0 85w1 51s0 67w½ 66w0 91s½ 78s0 86w0 2.0 33.0
94. Simonov, Liam 42w0 65s0 + 60s0 85w0 78s0 82w0 96s0 97w1 2.0 27.5
95. Lerchl, Justus 63s0 77w0 78s0 84w0 + 76s0 97w1 80s0 89w0 2.0 26.5
96. Müller, Daniel 74w0 62s0 88w0 76s0 79w0 86s0 + 94w1 87s0 2.0 25.5
97. Müller, Kevin 59w0 75s0 81w0 + 83s0 84w0 95s0 90w0 94s0 1.0 24.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein Punkte BuH BuSu
1. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2349 Münchener SC 1836 8.0 54.0 447.0
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2445 FC Bayern München 7.5 52.5 449.0
3. Reich, Thomas IM 2333 FC Bayern München 7.5 52.5 424.0
4. Heinemann, Thies IM 2470 Hamburger SK 1830 7.0 52.5 426.5
5. Kindtner, Ulrich 7.0 51.0 430.0
6. Schleich, Markus FM 2185 SC Garching 1980 7.0 47.5 428.5
7. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FM 2143 FC Bayern München 7.0 42.5 393.5
8. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 2273 FC Bayern München 6.5 53.0 443.5
9. Hess, Max 2279 SC Garching 1980 6.0 55.0 420.5
10. Seifert, Volker FM 2245 SC Garching 1980 6.0 51.5 410.5
11. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 2170 TSV Langenau 6.0 50.5 417.5
12. Amtmann, Florian 2101 Spvgg 1946 Stetten 6.0 49.5 417.5
13. Dehlinger, Alexander 2291 SC Garching 1980 6.0 48.5 407.0
14. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2222 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6.0 48.0 394.5
15. Zenker, Ulrich FM 2166 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6.0 48.0 365.5
16. Reis, Thomas 2168 SK Kriegshaber 6.0 46.5 409.0
17. Tauber, Manfred 2164 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6.0 46.0 395.0
18. Ciolek, Andreas 2144 SC Unterhaching 6.0 45.5 399.5
19. Sailer, Wolfgang 2108 SK Neuburg 6.0 45.5 396.0
20. Brozio, Jason 2015 SC Garching 1980 6.0 43.0 394.5
21. Stork, Simon 2044 SC Garching 1980 6.0 41.0 387.0
22. Goldbeck, Lars 2155 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 5.5 54.0 404.5
23. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2216 FC Bayern München 5.5 49.5 410.0
24. Maier, Michael 1924 SF Dachau 1932 5.5 46.0 380.5
25. Schmidt, Hans 2014 SC Garching 1980 5.5 45.0 404.0
26. Kuhn, Hubert 2030 MSA Zugzwang 82 5.5 42.5 383.0
27. Werner, Denis 1677 SC Garching 1980 5.0 50.0 403.0
28. Trapp, Maximilian 2161 SK Freising 5.0 47.5 377.5
29. Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2099 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 47.0 390.0
30. Ungnad, Reiner 2033 SC Gröbenzell 5.0 46.0 411.5
31. Unger, Michael 2053 Münchener SC 1836 5.0 46.0 404.0
32. Ostermann, Martin 1942 SC Sendling 5.0 46.0 393.5
33. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 5.0 46.0 389.0
34. Schmaus, Horst 2043 SK Landshut 5.0 44.0 385.5
35. Pawelzik, Malte 2140 SC Garching 1980 5.0 44.0 378.0
36. Engesser, Jonas 1966 SC Garching 1980 5.0 42.5 390.5
37. Ingerl, Florian 1983 SC Gröbenzell 5.0 41.0 357.5
38. Wittke, Volker 2084 SC Garching 1980 5.0 40.0 386.5
39. Neidl, Hans 1833 SC Garching 1980 5.0 40.0 350.0
40. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1844 SC Kirchseeon 5.0 39.5 375.0
41. Lipinsky, Markus 1953 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 39.5 374.0
42. Siebert, Joachim 1933 SK Landshut 5.0 38.5 369.5
43. Reiter, Gerhard 1775 Schach-Union München 5.0 38.0 343.5
44. Löchel, Günter 1696 SK Neuburg 4.5 47.0 394.5
45. Leitner, Maximilian 2232 FC Bayern München 4.5 44.0 380.5
46. Wengler, Jörg 2052 FC Bayern München 4.5 43.5 370.0
47. Beckers, Thomas 1996 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 41.5 377.5
48. Haselbeck, Franz 1862 SV Deggendorf 4.5 40.5 375.0
49. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 4.5 40.0 350.0
50. Schweiger, Georg CM 1982 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4.5 39.5 362.0
51. Baudrexel, Peter 1825 SF Dachau 1932 4.5 39.0 357.5
52. Krämer, Karl H. 4.5 38.0 363.5
53. Daurer, Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 37.5 361.0
54. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1886 FC Bayern München 4.5 37.0 346.5
55. Komarov, Jan 1863 SK München Südost 4.0 46.5 386.0
56. Süss, Stefan 1930 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 43.5 361.5
57. Hoch, Daniel 4.0 42.5 372.0
58. Ciric, Mladen 1820 SC Garching 1980 4.0 41.0 349.5
59. Stiefel, Roland 1942 ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen 4.0 40.5 357.0
60. Heppert, Lars 1823 SK Neuburg 4.0 40.0 360.5
61. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1828 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 39.5 352.0
62. Bauer, Werner 1805 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4.0 39.0 347.0
63. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1956 SK Landau-Dingolfing 4.0 38.5 319.0
64. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. 1913 FC Bayern München 4.0 38.0 351.0
65. Marschall, Josef 1758 Münchener SC 1836 4.0 38.0 345.0
66. Born, Reiner 1906 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1881 4.0 37.5 341.0
67. Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1717 SK Ingolstadt 4.0 36.5 333.0
68. Körber, Aljoscha 1875 SC Garching 1980 4.0 36.0 329.0
69. Merkl, Michael 1709 TSV 1897 Kösching 4.0 34.5 339.0
70. Klenk, Robert 1969 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 34.5 329.5
71. Mose, Goswin 1872 TSV Langenau 3.5 42.0 376.0
72. Trapp, Robert 1901 SK Freising 3.5 41.5 354.5
73. Ludwig, Sebastian 2069 SC Garching 1980 3.5 39.0 368.0
74. Herrmann, Luca 1955 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 36.5 344.5
75. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1804 SK Caissa Augsburg 3.5 33.5 334.0
76. Dirix, Stefan 1617 SC Garching 1980 3.5 33.0 320.5
77. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1804 FC Bayern München 3.5 31.5 329.0
78. Staudacher, Leon 1620 SC Sendling 3.5 30.0 325.5
79. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1755 FC Bayern München 3.5 26.5 307.5
80. Socher, Sabrina 1592 Schach-Union München 3.0 35.0 324.0
81. Staudacher, Ana 1642 TSV Forstenried 3.0 33.0 331.5
82. Lerchl, Clemens 1527 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.0 33.0 330.0
83. Lippermann, Bernhard 1704 SG Schwabing München Nord 3.0 33.0 320.5
84. Stiefel, Marika 3.0 31.5 326.0
85. Gugenberger, Uwe 1699 PSV Dorfen 3.0 31.0 313.5
86. Karpen, Jakob 1118 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 3.0 31.0 309.0
87. Simon, Roman 1467 SC Garching 1980 3.0 29.5 288.0
88. Hartmann, Christian 1685 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 28.0 299.0
89. Brunninger, Reinhold 1499 SK Ingolstadt 3.0 27.5 297.5
90. Tafelmayer, Karl 1602 Schach-Union München 2.5 33.0 312.0
91. Hinz, Heiko 2.5 32.0 305.0
92. Lipinsky, Pierre 1219 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.0 34.5 304.0
93. Kasims, Stefans 1326 SC Kirchseeon 2.0 33.0 319.5
94. Simonov, Liam 954 SC Garching 1980 2.0 27.5 287.5
95. Lerchl, Justus 1290 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 2.0 26.5 278.5
96. Müller, Daniel 1241 SC Garching 1980 2.0 25.5 278.0
97. Müller, Kevin 1135 SC Garching 1980 1.0 24.5 285.5
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte BuH
1. Bocksberger, Stefan 84s1 55w1 50s1 28w1 3s½ 13w1 4s1 12w1 2s0 7.5 52.5
2. Fedorovsky, Michael 71s1 64w1 9s½ 41w½ 39s1 8w½ 29s1 14w1 1w1 7.5 50.5
3. Berchtenbreiter, Maximili 61w1 31s1 29w1 39s1 1w½ 7s1 12w½ 6s1 5w0 7.0 54.5
4. Heinemann, Thies 62w1 44s1 15w1 25s1 7w1 12s0 1w0 33s1 19w1 7.0 52.5
5. Reich, Thomas 105s1 32w1 18s½ 13w0 34s1 14w½ 39s1 15w1 3s1 7.0 50.0
6. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 108w1 43s0 61w1 45s1 26w1 21s1 15w1 3w0 12s1 7.0 49.0
7. Köpke, Christian 68w1 46s1 21w1 26s1 4s0 3w0 44s1 16w1 8s½ 6.5 52.5
8. Engelbrecht, Alfred 59w1 86s1 26w0 52s1 31w1 2s½ 22w½ 21s1 7w½ 6.5 50.5
9. Zenker, Ulrich 103w1 37s1 2w½ 12s0 46w0 69s1 61w1 36s1 30w1 6.5 46.5
10. Krug, Norbert 79s1 47w0 84s1 18w1 14s0 42w1 31s½ 54w1 27s1 6.5 45.5
11. Tauber, Manfred 100w1 51s½ 27w1 16s0 44w0 108s1 37w1 46s1 26w1 6.5 44.5
12. Raykhman, Alexander 70s1 14w1 13s½ 9w1 41s1 4w1 3s½ 1s0 6w0 6.0 56.0
13. Leeb, Simon 53w1 40s1 12w½ 5s1 16w1 1s0 19w½ 20s½ 17s½ 6.0 54.5
14. Gabler, Eric 85w1 12s0 59w1 58s1 10w1 5s½ 25w1 2s0 20w½ 6.0 51.5
15. Trapp, Maximilian 92s1 57w1 4s0 42w1 32s1 17w1 6s0 5s0 31w1 6.0 51.0
16. Pawelzik, Malte 75w½ 74s1 19w1 11w1 13s0 20s½ 59w1 7s0 45w1 6.0 48.5
17. Dehlinger, Alexander 40w0 53s1 51w1 91s1 24w1 15s0 26w½ 22s1 13w½ 6.0 48.0
18. Unger, Michael 95w1 30s1 5w½ 10s0 69w1 19s0 78w1 25s1 23w½ 6.0 48.0
19. Seifert, Volker 60s½ 81w1 16s0 92w1 47s1 18w1 13s½ 27w1 4s0 6.0 47.5
20. Oberhofer, Cédric 66s1 42w½ 54s½ 47w½ 57s1 16w½ 32s1 13w½ 14s½ 6.0 47.0
21. Schreiner, Richard 111s1 89w1 7s0 37w1 43s1 6w0 49s1 8w0 42s1 6.0 46.5
22. Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 82s1 69w½ 42s½ 36w1 40s½ 55w1 8s½ 17w0 43s1 6.0 45.5
23. Kindtner, Ulrich 63w1 91s1 39w0 43s0 108w½ 60s1 57w1 29w1 18s½ 6.0 42.5
24. Kuhn, Hubert 73s0 82w1 89s1 70w1 17s0 48w0 72s1 49w1 39s1 6.0 40.5
25. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 78s1 34w1 47s1 4w0 50s1 28w½ 14s0 18w0 48s1 5.5 49.0
26. Stocker, Rupert 72s1 117w1 8s1 7w0 6s0 71w1 17s½ 28w1 11s0 5.5 47.5
27. Schmaus, Horst 90s½ 60w1 11s0 77s1 30w1 41w1 28s1 19s0 10w0 5.5 47.0
28. Sajka, Mariusz 94w1 45s1 43w1 1s0 49w1 25s½ 27w0 26s0 54w1 5.5 47.0
29. Wengler, Jörg 88s1 87w1 3s0 54w1 55s½ 40w1 2w0 23s0 63w1 5.5 47.0
30. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 80s1 18w0 34s½ 64w1 27s0 47w1 55s1 56w1 9s0 5.5 46.0
31. Schütz, Günter 113s1 3w0 66s1 73w1 8s0 72w1 10w½ 35s1 15s0 5.5 46.0
32. Lettl, Gerhard 77w1 5s0 83w1 76s1 15w0 62s1 20w0 63s½ 61w1 5.5 44.5
33. Ovsepyan, Arshak 99s1 54w½ 69s½ 57w½ 90s1 44w½ 48s1 4w0 34s½ 5.5 42.0
34. Schubert, Josef 96w1 25s0 30w½ 100s1 5w0 99s½ 85w1 62s1 33w½ 5.5 41.5
35. Steinbacher, Matthias 69s0 111w1 78s1 55w0 70s1 54w½ 40s1 31w0 60s1 5.5 38.5
36. Maier, Michael 93w0 101s1 116w1 22s0 77w1 50w1 56s½ 9w0 65s1 5.5 38.5
37. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 116s1 9w0 117s1 21s0 58w½ 109w1 11s0 89w1 56s1 5.5 37.0
38. Holzhäuer, Mathias 89s0 90w1 70s0 88w1 78s½ 66w1 54s0 71w1 55s1 5.5 36.5
39. +Scheckenbach, Franz 110s1 73w1 23s1 3w0 2w0 45s1 5w0 51s1 24w0 5.0 50.0
40. Trapp, Robert 17s1 13w0 80s1 65w1 22w½ 29s0 35w0 57s1 46w½ 5.0 47.0
41. Mueller, Marcus 83w1 49s1 76w1 2s½ 12w0 27s0 51w½ 45s0 70w1 5.0 46.0
42. Beckers, Thomas 97w1 20s½ 22w½ 15s0 74w1 10s0 76w1 59s1 21w0 5.0 46.0
43. Lanzinner, Denis 120s1 6w1 28s0 23w1 21w0 59s0 99w1 74s1 22w0 5.0 45.0
44. von Schlippe, Nikolai 109s1 4w0 79s1 69w½ 11s1 33s½ 7w0 48w0 73s1 5.0 45.0
45. Liebl, Korbinian 67s1 28w0 72s1 6w0 79s1 39w0 70s1 41w1 16s0 5.0 45.0
46. Amtmann, Florian 112s1 7w0 92s½ 60w1 9s1 56w0 89s1 11w0 40s½ 5.0 43.0
47. Vogt, Thomas 114w1 10s1 25w0 20s½ 19w0 30s0 100w½ 101s1 83w1 5.0 42.0
48. Süss, Stefan 76w0 102s1 58w0 53s1 101w1 24s1 33w0 44s1 25w0 5.0 41.5
49. Osten, David 119s1 41w0 81s1 56w1 28s0 65w1 21w0 24s0 74w1 5.0 41.0
50. Wittke, Volker 101w1 93s1 1w0 108s1 25w0 36s0 63w0 103s1 84w1 5.0 40.5
51. Pouchon, Mickael 118s1 11w½ 17s0 90w0 92s1 110w1 41s½ 39w0 72s1 5.0 37.5
52. Swienty, Bernhard 81s0 110w1 104s1 8w0 66s½ 89w0 90s1 58w½ 79s1 5.0 35.5
53. Niedermaier, Thomas 13s0 17w0 107s1 48w0 104s0 113w1 112s1 80w1 71s1 5.0 35.0
54. Ritzka, Simon 98w1 33s½ 20w½ 29s0 102w1 35s½ 38w1 10s0 28s0 4.5 46.5
55. Klenk, Robert 115w1 1s0 103w1 35s1 29w½ 22s0 30w0 94s1 38w0 4.5 44.5
56. Otte, Marco 74w½ 75s½ 68w1 49s0 63w1 46s1 36w½ 30s0 37w0 4.5 43.5
57. Grünke, Paul 106w1 15s0 75w1 33s½ 20w0 58s1 23s0 40w0 89s1 4.5 43.5
58. Lohvinov, Petro 64s0 71w1 48s1 14w0 37s½ 57w0 87s1 52s½ 62w½ 4.5 43.0
59. Niedergesaess, Herbert 8s0 120w1 14s0 112w1 80s1 43w1 16s0 42w0 64s½ 4.5 42.5
60. Ebersbach, Rudolf 19w½ 27s0 93w1 46s0 75w1 23w0 109s1 91s1 35w0 4.5 41.5
61. Sprünken, Dirk 3s0 109w1 6s0 110w½ 111s1 90w1 9s0 66w1 32s0 4.5 41.5
62. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg 4s0 72w0 113s1 82w1 73s1 32w0 80s1 34w0 58s½ 4.5 40.5
63. Schiffmann, Sebastian 23s0 112w1 65s0 104w1 56s0 88w1 50s1 32w½ 29s0 4.5 40.0
64. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 58w1 2s0 108w0 30s0 115w1 103s1 74w0 75s1 59w½ 4.5 39.5
65. Schweiger, Georg 102w1 76s0 63w1 40s0 83w1 49s0 94w½ 78s1 36w0 4.5 38.5
66. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 20w0 97s1 31w0 117s1 52w½ 38s0 86w1 61s0 91w1 4.5 38.5
67. Socher, Sabrina 45w0 100s½ 74w½ 83s0 95w1 75s½ 69w½ 99s1 86w½ 4.5 34.5
68. Wied, Christian 7s0 113w1 56s0 72w0 109s0 106w1 102s½ 90w1 92s1 4.5 32.5
69. Essler, Richard 35w1 22s½ 33w½ 44s½ 18s0 9w0 67s½ 73w0 102s1 4.0 46.0
70. Hubka, Roland 12w0 85s1 38w1 24s0 35w0 101s1 45w0 77s1 41s0 4.0 44.0
71. Kessler, Jan 2w0 58s0 85w1 95s1 76w1 26s0 77w1 38s0 53w0 4.0 43.5
72. Klein, Reinhard 26w0 62s1 45w0 68s1 86w1 31s0 24w0 100s1 51w0 4.0 43.0
73. Marschall, Josef 24w1 39s0 86w1 31s0 62w0 83s1 91w0 69s1 44w0 4.0 41.5
74. Bauer, Werner 56s½ 16w0 67s½ 81w1 42s0 104w1 64s1 43w0 49s0 4.0 41.0
75. Joebges, Nico 16s½ 56w½ 57s0 87w½ 60s0 67w½ 81s1 64w0 106s1 4.0 39.5
76. Hugger, Simon 48s1 65w1 41s0 32w0 71s0 79w1 42s0 84w0 110s1 4.0 39.5
77. Cabrera, Elmo 32s0 105w1 87s1 27w0 36s0 84w1 71s0 70w0 99s1 4.0 38.5
78. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 25w0 96s1 35w0 121s1 38w½ 91s1 18s0 65w0 82s½ 4.0 38.5
79. Herrmann, Luca 10w0 114s1 44w0 93s1 45w0 76s0 115w1 85s1 52w0 4.0 38.0
80. Stielfried, Martin 30w0 95s1 40w0 103s1 59w0 102s1 62w0 53s0 94w1 4.0 37.5
81. Bratu, Mircea 52w1 19s0 49w0 74s0 85w0 95s1 75w0 118s1 103w1 4.0 36.0
82. Neidl, Hans 22w0 24s0 114w1 62s0 93w1 94s0 96w½ 109s1 78w½ 4.0 36.0
83. Koelbl, Wolfgang 41s0 118w1 32s0 67w1 65s0 73w0 110s1 93w1 47s0 4.0 36.0
84. von Schmädel, Clemens 1w0 115s1 10w0 101s0 121w1 77s0 114w1 76s1 50s0 4.0 35.5
85. Röhlinger, Ulrich 14s0 70w0 71s0 118w1 81s1 105w1 34s0 79w0 100w1 4.0 35.0
86. Ostermann, Martin 104s1 8w0 73s0 111w½ 72s0 92w1 66s0 110w1 67s½ 4.0 34.5
87. Bandaru, Vinodh Kumar 121w1 29s0 77w0 75s½ 99w0 98s1 58w0 102w½ 101s1 4.0 31.0
88. Carbonetti, Mario Alberto 29w0 121s1 91w0 38s0 116w1 63s0 93w0 114s1 107w1 4.0 30.0
89. Solger, Bernhard 38w1 21s0 24w0 116s1 91w½ 52s1 46w0 37s0 57w0 3.5 42.5
90. Kerkhoff, Jan 27w½ 38s0 98w1 51s1 33w0 61s0 52w0 68s0 115w1 3.5 41.5
91. Ingerl, Florian 107s1 23w0 88s1 17w0 89s½ 78w0 73s1 60w0 66s0 3.5 39.5
92. Daurer, Walter 15w0 106s1 46w½ 19s0 51w0 86s0 113w1 96s1 68w0 3.5 39.0
93. Krämer, Karl 36s1 50w0 60s0 79w0 82s0 97w1 88s1 83s0 95w½ 3.5 37.5
94. Baudrexel, Peter 28s0 104w0 112s0 120w1 97s1 82w1 65s½ 55w0 80s0 3.5 33.5
95. Oberhofer, Peter 18s0 80w0 120s1 71w0 67s0 81w0 121s1 104w1 93s½ 3.5 32.0
96. Hartmann, Christian 34s0 78w0 111s0 113w½ 106s½ 116w1 82s½ 92w0 112s1 3.5 28.5
97. Tafelmayer, Karl 42s0 66w0 110s0 + 94w0 93s0 119w1 115s½ 109w1 3.5 28.0
98. Folusewytsch, Siegfried 54s0 99w½ 90s0 109w0 107s1 87w0 111s½ 112w½ 113s1 3.5 27.5
99. Kiefert, Thilo 33w0 98s½ 100w0 106s1 87s1 34w½ 43s0 67w0 77w0 3.0 38.0
100 Dormann, Winfried 11s0 67w½ 99s1 34w0 110s0 111w1 47s½ 72w0 85s0 3.0 37.5
101 Lehner, Rudolf 50s0 36w0 119s1 84w1 48s0 70w0 105s1 47w0 87w0 3.0 37.0
102 Lippermann, Bernhard 65s0 48w0 118s1 105w1 54s0 80w0 68w½ 87s½ 69w0 3.0 35.0
103 Reiter, Gerhard 9s0 119w1 55s0 80w0 112s1 64w0 104s1 50w0 81s0 3.0 35.0
104 Ost, Franz 86w0 94s1 52w0 63s0 53w1 74s0 103w0 95s0 + 3.0 34.5
105 Grau, Harald 5w0 77s0 115w1 102s0 114w1 85s0 101w0 107s0 117w1 3.0 30.5
106 Rothmund, Fritz 57s0 92w0 109s½ 99w0 96w½ 68s0 117s1 111w1 75w0 3.0 29.5
107 Müller, Gerhard 91w0 108s0 53w0 114s0 98w0 118s1 116s1 105w1 88s0 3.0 28.5
108 Wagner, Leopold Franzisku 6s0 107w1 64s1 50w0 23s½ 11w0       2.5 44.0
109 Schattmann, Alfred 44w0 61s0 106w½ 98s1 68w1 37s0 60w0 82w0 97s0 2.5 37.5
110 Strobl, Helmut 39w0 52s0 97w1 61s½ 100w1 51s0 83w0 86s0 76w0 2.5 37.5
111 Klenk, Sofie 21w0 35s0 96w1 86s½ 61w0 100s0 98w½ 106s0 114w½ 2.5 35.5
112 Friedrich, Gerhard 46w0 63s0 94w1 59s0 103w0 119s1 53w0 98s½ 96w0 2.5 34.0
113 Gronde, Benedikt 31w0 68s0 62w0 96s½ 117w1 53s0 92s0 + 98w0 2.5 33.5
114 Yelina, Lyubov 47s0 79w0 82s0 107w1 105s0 117w1 84s0 88w0 111s½ 2.5 31.0
115 Dolezal, Hans-Peter 55s0 84w0 105s0 119w1 64s0 121w1 79s0 97w½ 90s0 2.5 28.5
116 Weiß, Mika 37w0 + 36s0 89w0 88s0 96s0 107w0 119s1 118w0 2.0 31.5
117 Rankov, Michael + 26s0 37w0 66w0 113s0 114s0 106w0 121w1 105s0 2.0 30.5
118 Hutt, Rainer 51w0 83s0 102w0 85s0 120s0 107w0 + 81w0 116s1 2.0 28.5
119 Ziegler, Gerhard 49w0 103s0 101w0 115s0 + 112w0 97s0 116w0 121s1 2.0 23.0
120 Joebges, Julia 43w0 59s0 95w0 94s0 118w1         1.0 29.0
121 Harrison, Patrick 87s0 88w0 + 78w0 84s0 115s0 95w0 117s0 119w0 1.0 28.0
Rang Teilnehmer   Titel 
  DWZ 
Verein Punkte   BuH 
1. Bocksberger, Stefan FM 2261 SC Wolfratshausen 7.5 52.5
2. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2496 FC Bayern München 7.5 50.5
3. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2354 SG Pang-Rosenheim 7.0 54.5
4. Heinemann, Thies IM 2435 Hamburger SK 1830 7.0 52.5
5. Reich, Thomas IM 2335 FC Bayern München 7.0 50.0
6. Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 2242 FC Bayern München 7.0 49.0
7. Köpke, Christian IM 2307 SC Garching 1980 6.5 52.5
8. Engelbrecht, Alfred 6.5 50.5
9. Zenker, Ulrich FM 2110 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6.5 46.5
10. Krug, Norbert 2202 SK Mering 6.5 45.5
11. Tauber, Manfred 2171 SF Dachau 1932 6.5 44.5
12. Raykhman, Alexander IM 2392 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 56.0
13. Leeb, Simon 2103 SK München Südost 6.0 54.5
14. Gabler, Eric 2030 SC Bavaria Regensburg 6.0 51.5
15. Trapp, Maximilian 2145 SK Freising 6.0 51.0
16. Pawelzik, Malte 2090 SC Garching 1980 6.0 48.5
17. Dehlinger, Alexander 2278 SC Garching 1980 6.0 48.0
18. Unger, Michael 2068 Münchener SC 1836 6.0 48.0
19. Seifert, Volker FM 2298 SC Garching 1980 6.0 47.5
20. Oberhofer, Cédric 2163 SC Bavaria Regensburg 6.0 47.0
21. Schreiner, Richard 2096 SC Garching 1980 6.0 46.5
22. Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2092 SC Tarrasch 45 München 6.0 45.5
23. Kindtner, Ulrich 6.0 42.5
24. Kuhn, Hubert 2059 MSA Zugzwang 82 6.0 40.5
25. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 2243 TSV Langenau 5.5 49.0
26. Stocker, Rupert 2046 SC Gröbenzell 5.5 47.5
27. Schmaus, Horst 2055 SK Landshut 5.5 47.0
28. Sajka, Mariusz 2195 SC Garching 1980 5.5 47.0
29. Wengler, Jörg 2104 FC Bayern München 5.5 47.0
30. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1783 SK Caissa Augsburg 5.5 46.0
31. Schütz, Günter 2027 FC Bayern München 5.5 46.0
32. Lettl, Gerhard 2001 TV Tegernsee 5.5 44.5
33. Ovsepyan, Arshak 2122 SK Gräfelfing 5.5 42.0
34. Schubert, Josef 1988 SK Landshut 5.5 41.5
35. Steinbacher, Matthias 5.5 38.5
36. Maier, Michael 1913 SF Dachau 1932 5.5 38.5
37. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1923 SK Landau-Dingolfing 5.5 37.0
38. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2240 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5.5 36.5
39. +Scheckenbach, Franz 2070 SC Gröbenzell 5.0 50.0
40. Trapp, Robert 1892 SK Freising 5.0 47.0
41. Mueller, Marcus 2159 SC Garching 1980 5.0 46.0
42. Beckers, Thomas 1978 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5.0 46.0
43. Lanzinner, Denis 1982 SK Freising 5.0 45.0
44. von Schlippe, Nikolai 2037 SK Gräfelfing 5.0 45.0
45. Liebl, Korbinian 1976 SC Gardez-Viechtach 5.0 45.0
46. Amtmann, Florian 1999 Spvgg Stetten 5.0 43.0
47. Vogt, Thomas 1981 SV Würzburg 5.0 42.0
48. Süss, Stefan 1951 SG Schwabing München Nord 5.0 41.5
49. Osten, David 1935 SF Friedrichshagen 5.0 41.0
50. Wittke, Volker 2049 SC Garching 1980 5.0 40.5
51. Pouchon, Mickael 1955 Rosenheimer-SV 5.0 37.5
52. Swienty, Bernhard 1962 SC Garching 1980 5.0 35.5
53. Niedermaier, Thomas 1790 Schach-Union München 5.0 35.0
54. Ritzka, Simon 1961 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4.5 46.5
55. Klenk, Robert 1997 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.5 44.5
56. Otte, Marco 2143 Münchener SC 1836 4.5 43.5
57. Grünke, Paul 1968 SK Gräfelfing 4.5 43.5
58. Lohvinov, Petro 1732 SK München Südost 4.5 43.0
59. Niedergesaess, Herbert 1851 SC Kirchseeon 4.5 42.5
60. Ebersbach, Rudolf 1893 SC Eching 4.5 41.5
61. Sprünken, Dirk 1901 SK Freising 4.5 41.5
62. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg 1905 SC Wolfratshausen 4.5 40.5
63. Schiffmann, Sebastian 1881 SC Geislingen 4.5 40.0
64. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2040 FC Bayern München 4.5 39.5
65. Schweiger, Georg CM 2055 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4.5 38.5
66. Baum, Kurt, Dr. 1823 Schach-Union München 4.5 38.5
67. Socher, Sabrina 1565 Schach-Union München 4.5 34.5
68. Wied, Christian 1896 MSA Zugzwang 82 4.5 32.5
69. Essler, Richard 1824 SK Mering 4.0 46.0
70. Hubka, Roland 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 44.0
71. Kessler, Jan 1909 SC Unterhaching 4.0 43.5
72. Klein, Reinhard 1739 Münchener SC 1836 4.0 43.0
73. Marschall, Josef 1752 Münchener SC 1836 4.0 41.5
74. Bauer, Werner 1813 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 4.0 41.0
75. Joebges, Nico 1774 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 39.5
76. Hugger, Simon 1353 SC Sendling 4.0 39.5
77. Cabrera, Elmo 1677 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 38.5
78. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1873 FC Bayern München 4.0 38.5
79. Herrmann, Luca 1851 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4.0 38.0
80. Stielfried, Martin 2095 SC Sendling 4.0 37.5
81. Bratu, Mircea 1530 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 36.0
82. Neidl, Hans 1775 SC Garching 1980 4.0 36.0
83. Koelbl, Wolfgang 1819 SK Klosterlechfeld 4.0 36.0
84. von Schmädel, Clemens 1881 SC Starnberg 4.0 35.5
85. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1727 SG Schwabing München Nord 4.0 35.0
86. Ostermann, Martin 1980 Gautinger SC 4.0 34.5
87. Bandaru, Vinodh Kumar 1927 4.0 31.0
88. Carbonetti, Mario Alberto 1796 Münchener SC 1836 4.0 30.0
89. Solger, Bernhard 1863 SC Sendling 3.5 42.5
90. Kerkhoff, Jan 1744 SC Unterhaching 3.5 41.5
91. Ingerl, Florian 1990 SC Gröbenzell 3.5 39.5
92. Daurer, Walter 1818 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 39.0
93. Krämer, Karl 3.5 37.5
94. Baudrexel, Peter 1836 SF Dachau 1932 3.5 33.5
95. Oberhofer, Peter 1756 SC Bavaria Regensburg 3.5 32.0
96. Hartmann, Christian 1642 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.5 28.5
97. Tafelmayer, Karl 1577 Schach-Union München 3.5 28.0
98. Folusewytsch, Siegfried 1515 TSV Langenau 3.5 27.5
99. Kiefert, Thilo 1803 RW Klettham 3.0 38.0
100. Dormann, Winfried 1823 Schach-Union München 3.0 37.5
101. Lehner, Rudolf 1743 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3.0 37.0
102. Lippermann, Bernhard 1745 SG Schwabing München Nord 3.0 35.0
103. Reiter, Gerhard 1799 Schach-Union München 3.0 35.0
104. Ost, Franz 3.0 34.5
105. Grau, Harald 1899 SG Schwabing München Nord 3.0 30.5
106. Rothmund, Fritz 1537 SF Mengen 3.0 29.5
107. Müller, Gerhard 1654 Schach-Union München 3.0 28.5
108. Wagner, Leopold Franzisku 1867 SV Mülheim-Nord 2.5 44.0
109. Schattmann, Alfred 1727 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 37.5
110. Strobl, Helmut 1757 SK Mering 2.5 37.5
111. Klenk, Sofie 1788 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.5 35.5
112. Friedrich, Gerhard 1672 SC Eching 2.5 34.0
113. Gronde, Benedikt 1726 SK Keres-Augsburg 2.5 33.5
114. Yelina, Lyubov 1616 SG Schwabing München Nord 2.5 31.0
115. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1656 FC Bayern München 2.5 28.5
116. Weiß, Mika SK Zorneding/Pöring 2.0 31.5
117. Rankov, Michael 2.0 30.5
118. Hutt, Rainer 1486 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2.0 28.5
119. Ziegler, Gerhard 998 SC Kirchseeon 2.0 23.0
120. Joebges, Julia 1640 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1.0 29.0
121. Harrison, Patrick SK Zorneding/Pöring 1.0 28.0
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Elo Verein S U N Punkte BuH SeBe
1. Krivoborodov,Egor GM 2496 2520 SC Garching 7 2 0 8.0 53.5 47.25
2. Raykhman,Alexander IM 2398 2418 SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 41.75
2. Rodewis,Thomas,Dr.   2359 2370 FC Bayern München 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 41.75
4. Stocker,Rupert   2005 2089 SC Gröbenzell 5 4 0 7.0 49.5 37.75
5. Krug,Norbert   2188 2225 SK Mering 6 2 1 7.0 46.0 34.00
6. Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.   2279 2311 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 55.0 35.75
7. Heinemann,Thies IM 2421 2458 Hamburger SK 6 1 2 6.5 53.5 35.50
8. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar FM 2258 2290 SF Neuberg 6 1 2 6.5 53.0 34.75
9. Deglmann,Ludwig FM 2281 2342 SK Weilheim 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 33.00
10. Hess,Max   2240 2295 Post-SV Memmingen 6 1 2 6.5 46.0 31.75
11. Lentrodt,Thomas FM 2233 2267 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 30.75
12. Sajka,Mariusz   2148 2214 SC Garching 6 1 2 6.5 42.0 28.75
13. Bocksberger,Stefan FM 2226 2281 SC Wolfratshausen 5 2 2 6.0 56.5 34.50
14. Schelle,Artur   2198 2187 SC Tarrasch München 6 0 3 6.0 52.0 29.50
15. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitali   2205 2232 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 30.50
16. Eichler,Christoph FM 2315 2341 MSA Zugzwang 5 2 2 6.0 51.0 30.75
17. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2100 2170 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 46.0 27.00
18. Tauber,Manfred   2181 2281 SF Dachau 5 2 2 6.0 45.5 29.50
19. Engelbrecht,Alfred     2209   4 4 1 6.0 45.5 28.25
20. Maier,Michael   1908   SF Dachau 6 0 3 6.0 45.0 28.00
21. Seifert,Volker FM 2303 2343 SC Garching 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 27.25
22. Körber,Aljoscha   1911 1955 SC Garching 6 0 3 6.0 42.0 23.50
23. Reich,Thomas IM 2363 2378 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 27.75
24. Schlichtmann,Robin   2174 2194 SK Bruckmühl 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 26.75
25. Kindtner,Ulrich     2257   5 1 3 5.5 48.0 28.25
26. Dengler,Peter   2165 2191 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 24.75
27. Amtmann,Florian   2082 2139 Spvgg Stetten 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 23.25
28. Hoch,Daniel         4 3 2 5.5 43.5 23.75
29. Andersen,Jens Knud   2119 2157 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 24.75
30. Lutz,Gerhard   2067 2111 SC Garching 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 22.75
31. Probsdorfer,Günther   1900 1889 BC Aichach 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 22.25
32. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997   SC Garching 3 5 1 5.5 41.5 23.25
33. Klenk,Robert   2014 2112 SC Tarrasch München 3 4 2 5.0 45.5 22.00
34. Schweiger,Georg CM 2096 2158 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 0 4 5.0 45.0 20.00
35. Unger,Michael   2058 2178 Münchener SC 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 20.25
36. Born,Reiner   1937   SC Bavaria Regensb. 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 20.25
37. Kreilinger,Erich   1749   TV Geiselhöring 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 23.50
38. Daurer,Walter   1854 1963 SC Tarrasch München 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 19.00
39. Schindler,Sven   2164   SC Garching 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.50
40. Lenz,Bernhard   1948 1989 BC Aichach 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 18.50
41. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg   1934 2017 SC Wolfratshausen 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 17.50
42. Greiner,Gregory   1904 1932 SC Garching 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 20.00
43. Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr.   1934 2070 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 19.75
44. Schütz,Günter   2084 2243 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 38.5 19.00
45. Bühner,Maximilian   1795 1821 MSA Zugzwang 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 17.25
46. Kessler,Jan   1723   SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5.0 36.0 16.50
47. Raykhman,Mykhaylo         5 0 4 5.0 35.5 17.50
48. Schmaus,Horst   2005 2040 SK Landshut 4 2 3 5.0 34.0 16.00
49. Xiong,Ferdinand   2198 2193 SC Vaterstetten 4 1 4 4.5 50.0 22.50
50. Ludwig,Sebastian   2073 2025 SC Garching 3 3 3 4.5 48.5 21.00
51. Dervisevic,Ramiz   1828 1991 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 21.75
52. Niedergesaess,Herbert   1900 2006 SC Kirchseeon 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 21.50
53. Neiß,Josef Martin   2037 2101 SK Mering 3 3 3 4.5 46.5 20.75
54. Blodig,Reinhard   2041 2158 TV Riedenburg 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 20.25
55. Essler,Richard   1844 1930 SK Mering 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 16.25
56. Golder,Waldemar   1995 2078 FC Ergolding 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 15.25
57. Benedde,Guenter   1958   SK München Südost 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 18.50
58. Goldbeck,Lars   1831 2031 SC Vaterstetten 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 17.50
59. Uhlmann,Erik   1948     4 1 4 4.5 40.0 15.50
60. Swienty,Bernhard   1962   SC Garching 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 16.25
61. Schmid,Max   1780   PSV Dorfen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 14.75
62. Reuther,Georg   1763   SK Caissa Augsburg 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 14.25
63. Klocke,Bernward,Dr.   1795 1861 SK Markt Schwaben 3 3 3 4.5 34.5 17.00
64. Schmidt,Hans   2069 2064 SC Garching 4 1 4 4.5 31.0 14.75
65. Haselbeck,Franz   1778 1845 SV Deggendorf 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 18.00
66. Wittke,Volker   2040   SC Garching 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 15.75
67. Neidl,Hans   1777   SC Garching 3 2 4 4.0 42.5 19.75
68. Baudrexel,Peter   1841   SF Dachau 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 15.25
69. Hoehfeld,Markus   1880 1995 Münchener SC 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 15.00
70. Schultes,Christoph,Dr.   1945 2013 SK Landau-Dingolfing 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 14.75
71. Marschall,Josef   1867 2093 Münchener SC 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 14.25
72. Staudacher,Ana   1645 1771 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 16.50
73. Bauer,Werner   1835 1959 SV WB Allianz München 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 13.00
74. von Schmädel,Clemens   1880   SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 11.00
75. Kovacic,Ivan   1845   SU München 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 11.50
76. Kuhn,Hubert       MSA Zugzwang 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 13.00
77. Strobl,Helmut   1810 1813 SK Mering 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 14.00
78. Socher,Sabrina   1548   SU München 3 2 4 4.0 35.0 13.25
79. Krämer,Karl-Hermann         3 2 4 4.0 35.0 12.75
80. Brozio,Jason   1867 1896 SC Garching 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 11.50
81. Friedrich,Gerhard   1679   SC Eching 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 11.00
82. Schröter,Claus   1616 1780 SF Dachau 3 2 4 4.0 30.0 9.75
83. Berner,Martin         3 1 5 3.5 40.0 14.00
84. Peter,Christian   2020 2139 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 1 2 3.5 39.5 10.75
85. Obermeier,Michael   1780 1932 SC Garching 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 12.50
86. Klenk,Sofie   1750 1796 SC Tarrasch München 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 10.50
87. Kerkhoff,Jan   1617 1872 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 12.75
88. Gets,Alexej   1689 1797 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 9.50
89. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1805 1978 SU München 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 10.00
90. Treiber,Marco   1609 1646 SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 8.75
91. Niedermaier,Thomas   1786   SU München 3 0 6 3.0 39.0 10.00
92. Gugenberger,Uwe   1744 1917 PSV Dorfen 2 2 5 3.0 36.5 10.00
93. Staudacher,Leon   1168   SC Sendling 2 2 5 3.0 36.5 9.50
94. Reiter,Gerhard   1783 1825 SU München 2 2 5 3.0 36.0 11.00
95. Karcher,Berthold   1768 1866 MSA Zugzwang 2 2 5 3.0 35.0 8.50
96. Jukic,Marinko   1914 1947 SC Neuhausen 2 2 5 3.0 34.5 9.75
97. Müller,Gerhard   1681 1795 SU München 2 2 5 3.0 33.0 7.50
98. Leitritz,David   1726 1754 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3.0 33.0 6.00
99. Dormann,Winfried   1823 1932 SU München 1 4 4 3.0 31.5 8.00
100. Cabrera,Elmo   1809 1918 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 5.00
101. Tyszewicz,Marek     1793   2 2 5 3.0 28.5 6.75
102. Roos,Karin   1735 1799 FC Bayern München 3 0 6 3.0 27.0 3.50
103. Heinze,Joachim   1709 1772 SC Ammersee 1 3 5 2.5 39.5 11.25
104. Lippermann,Bernhard   1755   SG Schwabing München 2 1 6 2.5 37.0 8.50
105. Dolezal,Hans-Peter   1651 1807 FC Bayern München 2 1 6 2.5 34.5 8.50
106. Gronde,Benedikt   1775 1811 SK Keres-Augsburg 2 1 6 2.5 32.5 5.75
107. Rieder,Johannes   1844 1778 SG Airbus Helicopters 1 3 4 2.5 32.0 7.50
108. Tafelmayer,Karl   1580 1775 SU München 2 1 6 2.5 28.5 5.00
109. Steinbeck,Johann   1409 1650 SC Trudering 2 0 7 2.0 34.0 5.00
110. Kukulina,Sonja   1438 1499 SK München Südost 2 0 5 2.0 32.0 5.00
111. Laslo,Tibor   1493 1675 SC Lohhof 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 5.50
112. Janekovic,Vera   1535 1637 FC Bayern München 1 1 7 1.5 32.0 5.25
113. Ziegler,Gerhard   1139 1171 SC Kirchseeon 1 0 8 1.0 31.5 3.00
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte BuH
1. Krivoborodov,Egor 69s1 30w1 14s1 9w1 15s1 6w1 13s½ 7w½ 8s1 8.0 53.5
2. Raykhman,Alexander 71s1 54w1 26s1 8w½ 23s1 13w0 9s1 16w1 6w1 7.5 51.0
3. Rodewis,Thomas,Dr. 38s1 53w1 50s1 15w0 17s1 14w1 6s½ 13w1 7s1 7.5 51.0
4. Stocker,Rupert 105s1 16w1 13s½ 19s½ 49w½ 5s½ 24w1 14w1 18w1 7.0 49.5
5. Krug,Norbert 91s1 20w0 68s1 36w½ 56s1 4w½ 54s1 17w1 13s1 7.0 46.0
6. Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr. 68s1 56w1 57s1 7w1 8s1 1s0 3w½ 15w1 2s0 6.5 55.0
7. Heinemann,Thies 74w1 35s1 49w1 6s0 29w1 15s1 10w1 1s½ 3w0 6.5 53.5
8. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar 73w1 40s1 27w1 2s½ 6w0 35s1 19w1 25s1 1w0 6.5 53.0
9. Deglmann,Ludwig 55w1 60s1 34w1 1s0 35w½ 27s1 2w0 32s1 29w1 6.5 51.0
10. Hess,Max 51w0 93s1 75w1 40s1 34w1 22s1 7s0 12w½ 27w1 6.5 46.0
11. Lentrodt,Thomas 99s1 59w1 20s1 23w0 50s½ 53w1 16s0 33w1 31s1 6.5 44.5
12. Sajka,Mariusz 67w0 95s1 55w1 52s1 22w0 74s1 66w1 10s½ 25w1 6.5 42.0
13. Bocksberger,Stefan 77w1 36s1 4w½ 39s1 24w1 2s1 1w½ 3s0 5w0 6.0 56.5
14. Schelle,Artur 45w1 22s1 1w0 59s1 66w1 3s0 34w1 4s0 36w1 6.0 52.0
15. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 89w1 41s1 52w1 3s1 1w0 7w0 44s1 6s0 40w1 6.0 51.5
16. Eichler,Christoph 75w1 4s0 74w1 32s½ 42w1 24s1 11w1 2s0 19w½ 6.0 51.0
17. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 95w1 52s0 45w1 51s1 3w0 73s1 28w1 5s0 41w1 6.0 46.0
18. Tauber,Manfred 94w½ 72s1 66w½ 41s1 84w1 25s0 22w1 21w1 4s0 6.0 45.5
19. Engelbrecht,Alfred 100s1 70w½ 33s1 4w½ 53s½ 50w1 8s0 43w1 16s½ 6.0 45.5
20. Maier,Michael 28w1 5s1 11w0 29s0 37w0 98s1 51w1 66s1 49w1 6.0 45.0
21. Seifert,Volker 107s1 33w½ 51w1 24s0 32w½ 41s1 49w1 18s0 48s1 6.0 44.0
22. Körber,Aljoscha 113s1 14w0 109s1 26w1 12s1 10w0 18s0 50w1 34s1 6.0 42.0
23. Reich,Thomas 80w1 84s1 24w½ 11s1 2w0 39s1 25w0 29s0 60w1 5.5 49.0
24. Schlichtmann,Robin 85s1 31w1 23s½ 21w1 13s0 16w0 4s0 55w1 59w1 5.5 48.5
25. Kindtner,Ulrich 58s1 57w0 38s1 56w½ 36s1 18w1 23s1 8w0 12s0 5.5 48.0
26. Dengler,Peter 61w1 42s1 2w0 22s0 75w1 32s½ 70w1 27s0 52w1 5.5 46.5
27. Amtmann,Florian 86s1 83w1 8s0 31w½ 65s1 9w0 58s1 26w1 10s0 5.5 45.5
28. Hoch,Daniel 20s0 91w1 43s½ 70w1 33s½ 56w1 17s0 54w1 30s½ 5.5 43.5
29. Andersen,Jens Knud 106s½ 65w1 96s½ 20w1 7s0 69w1 33s½ 23w1 9s0 5.5 43.0
30. Lutz,Gerhard 102w1 1s0 37w0 46s1 73w0 77s1 75w1 61s1 28w½ 5.5 42.5
31. Probsdorfer,Günther 79w1 24s0 110w1 27s½ 39w0 83s1 35w1 49s1 11w0 5.5 42.0
32. Killinger,Wilhelm 87s½ 103w½ 97s1 16w½ 21s½ 26w½ 65s1 9w0 62s1 5.5 41.5
33. Klenk,Robert 81w1 21s½ 19w0 104s1 28w½ 47s1 29w½ 11s0 45w½ 5.0 45.5
34. Schweiger,Georg 62s1 92w1 9s0 96w1 10s0 38w1 14s0 52s1 22w0 5.0 45.0
35. Unger,Michael 98s1 7w0 58s1 69w1 9s½ 8w0 31s0 85w1 43s½ 5.0 44.5
36. Born,Reiner 111s1 13w0 78s1 5s½ 25w0 85w1 50s½ 37w1 14s0 5.0 43.5
37. Kreilinger,Erich 50s0 71w1 30s1 53w0 20s1 54w0 74w1 36s0 66w1 5.0 42.0
38. Daurer,Walter 3w0 102s1 25w0 82s1 60w1 34s0 40w0 81s1 67w1 5.0 42.0
39. Schindler,Sven 65s½ 106w1 70s1 13w0 31s1 23w0 43s0 68w1 42s½ 5.0 41.5
40. Lenz,Bernhard 78s1 8w0 111s1 10w0 68s0 91w1 38s1 63w1 15s0 5.0 41.5
41. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 109s1 15w0 76s1 18w0 100s1 21w0 73s1 44w1 17s0 5.0 41.5
42. Greiner,Gregory 76s1 26w0 83s½ 62w1 16s0 65w0 92s1 57w1 39w½ 5.0 39.5
43. Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr. 110w1 49s0 28w½ 83s0 104w1 67s1 39w1 19s0 35w½ 5.0 38.5
44. Schütz,Günter 104w1 51s0 67w0 86s1 55w1 61s1 15w0 41s0 77w1 5.0 38.5
45. Bühner,Maximilian 14s0 113w1 17s0 76w1 57s½ 70w0 87s1 56w1 33s½ 5.0 38.0
46. Kessler,Jan 54s0 107w1 53s0 30w0 109s1 80w1 71s1 48w0 73s1 5.0 36.0
47. Raykhman,Mykhaylo 52w0 + 69s0 91w1 80s1 33w0 57s0 94s1 70w1 5.0 35.5
48. Schmaus,Horst 72w0 104s½ 112w1 93s1 83w1 49s0 63w½ 46s1 21w0 5.0 34.0
49. Xiong,Ferdinand 63s1 43w1 7s0 57w1 4s½ 48w1 21s0 31w0 20s0 4.5 50.0
50. Ludwig,Sebastian 37w1 67s1 3w0 72s1 11w½ 19s0 36w½ 22s0 51w½ 4.5 48.5
51. Dervisevic,Ramiz 10s1 44w1 21s0 17w0 54s0 76w1 20s0 79w1 50s½ 4.5 46.5
52. Niedergesaess,Herbert 47s1 17w1 15s0 12w0 67s½ 62w1 53s1 34w0 26s0 4.5 46.5
53. Neiß,Josef Martin 88w1 3s0 46w1 37s1 19w½ 11s0 52w0 70s½ 61w½ 4.5 46.5
54. Blodig,Reinhard 46w1 2s0 72w0 88s1 51w1 37s1 5w0 28s0 63s½ 4.5 46.5
55. Essler,Richard 9s0 90w1 12s0 78w1 44s0 97w1 60w½ 24s0 86s1 4.5 42.0
56. Golder,Waldemar 82w1 6s0 108w1 25s½ 5w0 28s0 104w1 45s0 89w1 4.5 42.0
57. Benedde,Guenter 108w1 25s1 6w0 49s0 45w½ 63s0 47w1 42s0 85w1 4.5 41.5
58. Goldbeck,Lars 25w0 81s1 35w0 110s1 59w1 84s½ 27w0 60s0 88w1 4.5 40.5
59. Uhlmann,Erik 101s1 11s0 82w1 14w0 58s0 96w1 68s½ 65w1 24s0 4.5 40.0
60. Swienty,Bernhard 90s1 9w0 103s0 92w1 38s0 100w1 55s½ 58w1 23s0 4.5 38.0
61. Schmid,Max 26s0 76w0 71s1 109w1 96s1 44w0 69s1 30w0 53s½ 4.5 37.0
62. Reuther,Georg 34w0 64s½ 94w1 42s0 112w1 52s0 89w1 74s1 32w0 4.5 36.5
63. Klocke,Bernward,Dr. 49w0 112s½ 104w0 79s1 93w1 57w1 48s½ 40s0 54w½ 4.5 34.5
64. Schmidt,Hans 92s0 62w½ 106s1 65w0 85s0 87w0 90s1 103w1 72s1 4.5 31.0
65. Haselbeck,Franz 39w½ 29s0 79w1 64s1 27w0 42s1 32w0 59s0 71s½ 4.0 43.5
66. Wittke,Volker 103s½ 87w1 18s½ 67w1 14s0 68w1 12s0 20w0 37s0 4.0 43.5
67. Neidl,Hans 12s1 50w0 44s1 66s0 52w½ 43w0 79s½ 69w1 38s0 4.0 42.5
68. Baudrexel,Peter 6w0 88s1 5w0 108s1 40w1 66s0 59w½ 39s0 82w½ 4.0 42.0
69. Hoehfeld,Markus 1w0 86s1 47w1 35s0 72w1 29s0 61w0 67s0 95w1 4.0 42.0
70. Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 112w1 19s½ 39w0 28s0 94w1 45s1 26s0 53w½ 47s0 4.0 40.5
71. Marschall,Josef 2w0 37s0 61w0 102s1 81w1 72s1 46w0 88s½ 65w½ 4.0 40.0
72. Staudacher,Ana 48s1 18w0 54s1 50w0 69s0 71w0 100s1 75s1 64w0 4.0 39.5
73. Bauer,Werner 8s0 78w0 98s1 111w1 30s1 17w0 41w0 93s1 46w0 4.0 39.5
74. von Schmädel,Clemens 7s0 98w1 16s0 97w1 103s1 12w0 37s0 62w0 92s1 4.0 39.5
75. Kovacic,Ivan 16s0 105w1 10s0 90w1 26s0 103w1 30s0 72w0 83s1 4.0 39.0
76. Kuhn,Hubert 42w0 61s1 41w0 45s0 88w1 51s0 98w1 77s0 101w1 4.0 36.5
77. Strobl,Helmut 13s0 111w0 105s0 106w1 90s1 30w0 78s1 76w1 44s0 4.0 35.0
78. Socher,Sabrina 40w0 73s1 36w0 55s0 86w½ 94s½ 77w0 100w1 91s1 4.0 35.0
79. Krämer,Karl-Hermann 31s0 85w½ 65s0 63w0 106s1 86w1 67w½ 51s0 94w1 4.0 35.0
80. Brozio,Jason 23s0 97w0 87s1 105w1 47w0 46s0 81w0 98s1 93w1 4.0 33.5
81. Friedrich,Gerhard 33s0 58w0 91s0 99w1 71s0 109w1 80s1 38w0 103s1 4.0 32.5
82. Schröter,Claus 56s0 99w1 59s0 38w0 91s0 113w1 103s½ 107w1 68s½ 4.0 30.0
83. Berner,Martin + 27s0 42w½ 43w1 48s0 31w0 85s0 104s1 75w0 3.5 40.0
84. Peter,Christian 97s1 23w0 92s1 103w1 18s0 58w½       3.5 39.5
85. Obermeier,Michael 24w0 79s½ 93w0 95s1 64w1 36s0 83w1 35s0 57s0 3.5 37.5
86. Klenk,Sofie 27w0 69w0 99s1 44w0 78s½ 79s0 108w1 97s1 55w0 3.5 35.5
87. Kerkhoff,Jan 32w½ 66s0 80w0 94s0 95w1 64s1 45w0 89s0 106w1 3.5 35.0
88. Gets,Alexej 53s0 68w0 101s1 54w0 76s0 111w1 96s1 71w½ 58s0 3.5 33.0
89. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 15s0 109w0 90s0 101w1 105s1 92w½ 62s0 87w1 56s0 3.5 31.5
90. Treiber,Marco 60w0 55s0 89w1 75s0 77w0 101s½ 64w0 112s1 104w1 3.5 31.5
91. Niedermaier,Thomas 5w0 28s0 81w1 47s0 82w1 40s0 93w0 111s1 78w0 3.0 39.0
92. Gugenberger,Uwe 64w1 34s0 84w0 60s0 108w1 89s½ 42w0 101s½ 74w0 3.0 36.5
93. Staudacher,Leon 96s½ 10w0 85s1 48w0 63s0 107w½ 91s1 73w0 80s0 3.0 36.5
94. Reiter,Gerhard 18s½ 96w0 62s0 87w1 70s0 78w½ 105s1 47w0 79s0 3.0 36.0
95. Karcher,Berthold 17s0 12w0 107s½ 85w0 87s0 106w1 99s½ 96w1 69s0 3.0 35.0
96. Jukic,Marinko 93w½ 94s1 29w½ 34s0 61w0 59s0 88w0 95s0 105w1 3.0 34.5
97. Müller,Gerhard 84w0 80s1 32w0 74s0 113w1 55s0 107s½ 86w0 99s½ 3.0 33.0
98. Leitritz,David 35w0 74s0 73w0 + 111s1 20w0 76s0 80w0 109s1 3.0 33.0
99. Dormann,Winfried 11w0 82s0 86w0 81s0 102w1 108s½ 95w½ 105s½ 97w½ 3.0 31.5
100 Cabrera,Elmo 19w0 108s0 102w1 113s1 41w0 60s0 72w0 78s0 111w1 3.0 31.0
101 Tyszewicz,Marek 59w0 110s0 88w0 89s0 + 90w½ 112s1 92w½ 76s0 3.0 28.5
102 Roos,Karin 30s0 38w0 100s0 71w0 99s0 + 110w0 113s1 112w1 3.0 27.0
103 Heinze,Joachim 66w½ 32s½ 60w1 84s0 74w0 75s0 82w½ 64s0 81w0 2.5 39.5
104 Lippermann,Bernhard 44s0 48w½ 63s1 33w0 43s0 112w1 56s0 83w0 90s0 2.5 37.0
105 Dolezal,Hans-Peter 4w0 75s0 77w1 80s0 89w0 110s1 94w0 99w½ 96s0 2.5 34.5
106 Gronde,Benedikt 29w½ 39s0 64w0 77s0 79w0 95s0 113s1 108w1 87s0 2.5 32.5
107 Rieder,Johannes 21w0 46s0 95w½ 112s0 110w1 93s½ 97w½ 82s0   2.5 32.0
108 Tafelmayer,Karl 57s0 100w1 56s0 68w0 92s0 99w½ 86s0 106s0 113w1 2.5 28.5
109 Steinbeck,Johann 41w0 89s1 22w0 61s0 46w0 81s0 111s0 + 98w0 2.0 34.0
110 Kukulina,Sonja 43s0 101w1 31s0 58w0 107s0 105w0 102s1     2.0 32.0
111 Laslo,Tibor 36w0 77s1 40w0 73s0 98w0 88s0 109w1 91w0 100s0 2.0 31.5
112 Janekovic,Vera 70s0 63w½ 48s0 107w1 62s0 104s0 101w0 90w0 102s0 1.5 32.0
113 Ziegler,Gerhard 22w0 45s0 + 100w0 97s0 82s0 106w0 102w0 108s0 1.0 31.5
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte BuH
1. Schmidt,Georg 67w0 90s1 83w1 70s1 32w1 21s1 5w1 18w1 4s1 8.0 48.5
2. Raykhman,Alexander 34w1 70s1 64w1 8s1 4w½ 5s½ 48w1 3w½ 10s1 7.5 53.5
3. Belezky,Alexander 60w1 33s1 24w1 9s1 5w½ 28s1 10w½ 2s½ 7w½ 7.0 56.5
4. Heinemann,Thies 77w1 37s1 35w1 15s½ 2s½ 39w1 29w1 6s1 1w0 7.0 55.0
5. Bezold,Michael 68s1 76w1 16s1 11w1 3s½ 2w½ 1s0 48w1 23s1 7.0 55.0
6. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar 61w1 52s1 50w½ 66s1 22w1 8s½ 9w1 4w0 16s1 7.0 51.5
7. Dengler,Peter 85s½ 56w1 49s1 10w0 26s1 63w1 28w1 8s1 3s½ 7.0 50.0
8. Zysk,Robert 83s1 31w1 20s1 2w0 35s1 6w½ 30s1 7w0 32s1 6.5 53.5
9. Fedorovsky,Michael 108s1 53w1 51s1 3w0 20s1 16w1 6s0 21w1 11s½ 6.5 52.0
10. Krklec,Daniel 63w½ 95s1 82w1 7s1 48s½ 31w1 3s½ 19w1 2w0 6.5 50.5
11. Lötscher,Roland 79w1 71s1 32w1 5s0 50w1 48s0 75w1 33s1 9w½ 6.5 48.0
12. Engelbrecht,Alfred 119s1 46w1 22s½ 40w½ 31s0 54w1 50s1 32w½ 28s1 6.5 46.5
13. Tauber,Manfred 74s½ 88w1 26s1 22w0 49s0 91w1 36s1 65w1 38s1 6.5 45.0
14. Maier,Alexander 86s0 123w1 68s1 36w½ 25w0 64s1 45s1 37w1 35s1 6.5 44.0
15. Holzhäuer,Mathias 69s1 36w1 17s1 4w½ 28s0 37w1 49s½ 35w½ 18s½ 6.0 50.5
16. Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy 101w1 54s1 5w0 80s1 65w1 9s0 52w1 29s1 6w0 6.0 49.0
17. Swienty,Bernhard 125w1 23s1 15w0 72s1 24w1 19w½ 18s0 42s1 29w½ 6.0 48.5
18. Overbeck,Thorsten 88s½ 57w1 38s1 48w0 71s1 66w1 17w1 1s0 15w½ 6.0 48.5
19. Dehlinger,Alexander 98w1 62s1 66w½ 65s½ 33w1 17s½ 25w1 10s0 24w½ 6.0 48.0
20. Keller,Manfred 58w1 73s1 8w0 59s1 9w0 79s1 65w½ 22s½ 49w1 6.0 47.5
21. Mueller,Marcus 112w1 82s½ 81w1 29s½ 55w1 1w0 31s1 9s0 52w1 6.0 47.5
22. Sibisan,Catalin 142w1 72s1 12w½ 13s1 6s0 30w0 66s1 20w½ 51s1 6.0 47.0
23. Schaffer,Hendrik 91s1 17w0 108s1 54w1 53s0 82w1 40s1 49w1 5w0 6.0 45.0
24. Sajka,Mariusz 118w1 59s1 3s0 87w1 17s0 84w½ 63s1 43w1 19s½ 6.0 45.0
25. Winterholler,Christina 57s0 131w1 124s1 51w1 14s1 44w½ 19s0 30w½ 50s1 6.0 44.0
26. Czap,Bernard 121w½ 63s1 13w0 106s1 7w0 88s½ 86w1 57s1 48s1 6.0 42.5
27. Schütz,Günter 99w1 80s1 55w0 52s0 34w0 130s1 83w1 54s1 53w1 6.0 40.5
28. Reich,Thomas 97s1 45w1 40s½ 55s1 15w1 3w0 7s0 64s1 12w0 5.5 51.0
29. König,Bernhard 89s1 49w½ 87s1 21w½ 40s1 53w1 4s0 16w0 17s½ 5.5 48.5
30. Hentrich,Johannes 106w1 43s1 65w½ 50s½ 37w½ 22s1 8w0 25s½ 33w½ 5.5 48.0
31. Bolduan,Sebastian 126w1 8s0 61w1 34s1 12w1 10s0 21w0 69s½ 63w1 5.5 48.0
32. Jussupow,Alexander 102s1 113w1 11s0 84w1 1s0 93w1 53s1 12s½ 8w0 5.5 48.0
33. Fichtner,Ewald 78s1 3w0 69s1 93w1 19s0 86w1 39s1 11w0 30s½ 5.5 47.5
34. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 2s0 133w1 47s1 31w0 27s1 51w½ 71s1 38w0 76s1 5.5 46.5
35. Stielfried,Martin 111s1 84w1 4s0 113w1 8w0 83s1 58w1 15s½ 14w0 5.5 46.0
36. Lanzinner,Denis 103w1 15s0 99w1 14s½ 42w0 105s1 13w0 106s1 64w1 5.5 44.0
37. Basener,Winfried 92s1 4w0 119s1 105w1 30s½ 15s0 104w1 14s0 69w1 5.5 43.5
38. Schweiger,Georg 95w½ 121s1 18w0 77s1 63w0 81s1 80w1 34s1 13w0 5.5 43.0
39. Lichtenstern,Christoph 107w1 55s0 97w1 94s1 52w1 4s0 33w0 73s½ 68w1 5.5 43.0
40. Wengler,Jörg 109w1 120s1 28w½ 12s½ 29w0 118s1 23w0 98s1 41w½ 5.5 42.5
41. Hoch,Daniel 82w0 112s1 73w1 64s½ 66w0 72s½ 60w1 55s1 40s½ 5.5 41.0
42. Parashchenko,Oleg 114s1 87w0 89s½ 91w1 36s1 49w0 84s1 17w0 65s1 5.5 40.5
43. Born,Reiner 139w1 30w0 104s½ 115s1 64w0 78w1 44s1 24s0 66w1 5.5 39.5
44. Mack,Wolfgang 130w1 65s0 77w½ 107s1 82w½ 25s½ 43w0 84s1 80w1 5.5 39.0
45. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 132w1 28s0 106w½ 63s0 112w1 74s1 14w0 92s1 72w1 5.5 39.0
46. Gil,Arthur 127w1 12s0 107w0 90s1 101w1 58s0 88w½ 104s1 75w1 5.5 38.0
47. Scheckenbach,Franz 120w0 109s1 34w0 118s0 115w1 99s1 79w1 68s½ 73w1 5.5 36.0
48. Lentrodt,Thomas 56s½ 74w1 85s1 18s1 10w½ 11w1 2s0 5s0 26w0 5.0 53.0
49. Tunka,Philipp 136w1 29s½ 7w0 95s1 13w1 42s1 15w½ 23s0 20s0 5.0 49.0
50. Kaplan,Hakan 134s1 86w1 6s½ 30w½ 11s0 67w1 12w0 89s1 25w0 5.0 46.5
51. Lettl,Gerhard 90w1 67s1 9w0 25s0 98w1 34s½ 55w½ 93s1 22w0 5.0 45.5
52. Bindl,Roland 141s1 6w0 102s1 27w1 39s0 69w1 16s0 56w1 21s0 5.0 45.5
53. Unger,Michael 129w1 9s0 130w1 67s1 23w1 29s0 32w0 58s1 27s0 5.0 44.5
54. Uhlmann,Erik 135w1 16w0 96s1 23s0 107w1 12s0 61w1 27w0 98s1 5.0 43.5
55. Grau,Harald 143s1 39w1 27s1 28w0 21s0 104w½ 51s½ 41w0 86s1 5.0 42.5
56. Süss,Stefan 48w½ 7s0 100w1 71s0 77w1 70s½ 94w1 52s0 93w1 5.0 42.5
57. Raykhmann,Mykhaylo 25w1 18s0 93s0 116w1 68s0 108w1 87s1 26w0 83w1 5.0 41.5
58. Cehajic,Hazim 20s0 128w1 84s0 76w1 113s1 46w1 35s0 53w0 87s1 5.0 41.0
59. Lenz,Bernhard 124s1 24w0 135s1 20w0 85s0 116w1 69s0 101w1 89w1 5.0 37.5
60. Bauer,Werner 3s0 78w0 110s0 128w1 131s1 102w1 41s0 120w1 103s1 5.0 37.0
61. Leeb,Jonas 6s0 141w1 31s0 92w0 133s1 122w1 54s0 100w1 82s1 5.0 36.5
62. Klenk,Robert 122s1 19w0 105s0 104w0 109s1 119w1 89s0 99w1 67s1 5.0 35.0
63. Wied,Christian 10s½ 26w0 123s1 45w1 38s1 7s0 24w0 71w1 31s0 4.5 49.5
64. Urankar,Hans-Peter 105s1 93w1 2s0 41w½ 43s1 14w0 92s1 28w0 36s0 4.5 47.5
65. Wiest,Leonhard 137s1 44w1 30s½ 19w½ 16s0 85w1 20s½ 13s0 42w0 4.5 47.0
66. Lutz,Gerhard 131s1 96w1 19s½ 6w0 41s1 18s0 22w0 74w1 43s0 4.5 47.0
67. Marschall,Josef 1s1 51w0 76s1 53w0 72w1 50s0 70w1 75s½ 62w0 4.5 46.0
68. Foltas,Hermann 5w0 117s1 14w0 120s1 57w1 75s0 90w1 47w½ 39s0 4.5 44.5
69. Heindl,Christian 15w0 103s1 33w0 121s1 94w1 52s0 59w1 31w½ 37s0 4.5 43.5
70. Schmaus,Horst 133s1 2w0 116s1 1w0 74s½ 56w½ 67s0 119w1 79s½ 4.5 43.0
71. Demir,Bilal 104s1 11w0 91s½ 56w1 18w0 97s1 34w0 63s0 106w1 4.5 42.5
72. Lenz,Thomas 116s1 22w0 86s1 17w0 67s0 41w½ 107s1 88w1 45s0 4.5 42.5
73. Bäuml,Manfred 128s1 20w0 41s0 102w1 92s0 120w1 85s1 39w½ 47s0 4.5 40.5
74. Neidl,Hans 13w½ 48s0 121w½ 125s1 70w½ 45w0 78s1 66s0 104w1 4.5 40.0
75. Broschwitz,Martin 110s½ 85w0 111s1 89w1 104s½ 68w1 11s0 67w½ 46s0 4.5 39.5
76. Schmidt,Hans 117w1 5s0 67w0 58s0 134w1 107s½ 114w1 81s1 34w0 4.5 39.5
77. Lerch,Martin 4s0 92w1 44s½ 38w0 56s0 111w0 138s1 110w1 105s1 4.5 39.5
78. Tyszewicz,Marek 33w0 60s1 94w0 97s½ 106w1 43s0 74w0 114s1 108s1 4.5 39.0
79. Leeb,Simon 11s0 104w0 132s1 131w1 96s1 20w0 47s0 109w1 70w½ 4.5 38.5
80. Bichlmeier,Jürgen 140s1 27w0 122s1 16w0 119s1 92w½ 38s0 105w1 44s0 4.5 38.5
81. Galow,Wolfgang Paul 123s½ 110w1 21s0 85w½ 105s½ 38w0 111s1 76w0 116s1 4.5 37.0
82. Block,Jan 41s1 21w½ 10s0 110w1 44s½ 23s0 98w0 118s1 61w0 4.0 45.0
83. von Schmädel,Clemens 8w0 126s1 1s0 109w1 122s1 35w0 27s0 102w1 57s0 4.0 44.5
84. Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 115w1 35s0 58w1 32s0 117w1 24s½ 42w0 44w0 85s½ 4.0 44.0
85. Greiner,Gregory 7w½ 75s1 48w0 81s½ 59w1 65s0 73w0 94s½ 84w½ 4.0 43.0
86. Müller,Willibald 14w1 50s0 72w0 126s1 125w1 33s0 26s0 96w1 55w0 4.0 42.5
87. Kümpers,Ulrich 100w1 42s1 29w0 24s0 118w0 95s1 57w0 90s1 58w0 4.0 42.0
88. Baudrexel,Peter 18w½ 13s0 95w0 129s1 137w1 26w½ 46s½ 72s0 92w½ 4.0 41.5
89. Sprünken,Dirk 29w0 136s1 42w½ 75s0 95w½ 117s1 62w1 50w0 59s0 4.0 40.5
90. Köhler,Max 51s0 1w0 127s1 46w0 103s1 113w1 68s0 87w0 119s1 4.0 40.5
91. Niedermaier,Thomas 23w0 125s1 71w½ 42s0 100w1 13s0 105w0 131s1 94w½ 4.0 39.5
92. Czap,Cedric 37w0 77s0 144w1 61s1 73w1 80s½ 64w0 45w0 88s½ 4.0 38.5
93. Bartsch,Winfried 138w1 64s0 57w1 33s0 126w1 32s0 118w1 51w0 56s0 4.0 38.5
94. Maier,Michael 96s0 134w1 78s1 39w0 69s0 101w1 56s0 85w½ 91s½ 4.0 38.0
95. Klein,Reinhard 38s½ 10w0 88s1 49w0 89s½ 87w0 96s0 137w1 124s1 4.0 38.0
96. Bauer,Ron Dominik Steven 94w1 66s0 54w0 99s1 79w0 98s0 95w1 86s0 118w1 4.0 37.0
97. Daurer,Walter 28w0 132s1 39s0 78w½ 110s1 71w0 100s½ 103w0 120s1 4.0 37.0
98. Hirtreiter,Pierre 19s0 122w0 141s1 133w1 51s0 96w1 82s1 40w0 54w0 4.0 36.5
99. Cabrera,Elmo 27s0 140w1 36s0 96w0 136s1 47w0 132s1 62s0 126w1 4.0 36.0
100 Berner,Martin 87s0 114w½ 56s0 111w1 91s0 112s1 97w½ 61s0 130w1 4.0 35.0
101 Lippermann,Bernhard 16s0 135w0 136s1 124w1 46s0 94s0 126w1 59s0 122w1 4.0 34.5
102 Scheuerer,Werner 32w0 144s1 52w0 73s0 135w1 60s0 122w1 83s0 121w1 4.0 33.0
103 Brozio,Jason 36s0 69w0 118w0 144s1 90w0 134s1 130w1 97s1 60w0 4.0 31.5
104 Demir,Ali 71w0 79s1 43w½ 62s1 75w½ 55s½ 37s0 46w0 74s0 3.5 44.5
105 Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr 64w0 138s1 62w1 37s0 81w½ 36w0 91s1 80s0 77w0 3.5 40.0
106 Haselbeck,Franz 30s0 139w1 45s½ 26w0 78s0 137w1 110s1 36w0 71s0 3.5 39.0
107 Hönisch,Wilfried 39s0 143w1 46s1 44w0 54s0 76w½ 72w0 121s½ 109s½ 3.5 38.5
108 Dormann,Winfried 9w0 129s1 23w0 117s0 121w1 57s0 131w½ 111s1 78w0 3.5 37.5
109 Roos,Karin 40s0 47w0 139s1 83s0 62w0 127w1 113s1 79s0 107w½ 3.5 36.5
110 Gronde,Benedikt 75w½ 81s0 60w1 82s0 97w0 115s1 106w0 77s0 135w1 3.5 36.0
111 Gugenberger,Uwe 35w0 115s½ 75w0 100s0 128w1 77s1 81w0 108w0 132s1 3.5 35.5
112 Schattmann,Alfred 21s0 41w0 137s½ 123w1 45s0 100w0 134s½ 132w½ 136s1 3.5 33.5
113 Niedergesaess,Herbert 144w1 32s0 120w1 35s0 58w0 90s0 109w0 125s1 117w½ 3.5 33.5
114 Utz,Günther 42w0 100s½ 115w0 137s0 124s1 123w1 76s0 78w0 131s1 3.5 32.5
115 Ost,Franz 84s0 111w½ 114s1 43w0 47s0 110w0 123s0 141w1 134s1 3.5 32.5
116 Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko 72w0 142s1 70w0 57s0 143w1 59s0 121w½ 123s1 81w0 3.5 32.5
117 Krklec,Boris 76s0 68w0 140s1 108w1 84s0 89w0 119s0 127w1 113s½ 3.5 32.0
118 Krämer,Karl-Herman 24s0 124w0 103s1 47w1 87s1 40w0 93s0 82w0 96s0 3.0 40.0
119 Frischholz,Roland 12w0 127s1 37w0 135s1 80w0 62s0 117w1 70s0 90w0 3.0 39.0
120 Fuchs,Harald 47s1 40w0 113s0 68w0 127s1 73s0 125w1 60s0 97w0 3.0 38.5
121 Lechner,Toni 26s½ 38w0 74s½ 69w0 108s0 143w1 116s½ 107w½ 102s0 3.0 36.5
122 Kellner,Adolf 62w0 98s1 80w0 130s1 83w0 61s0 102s0 133w1 101s0 3.0 35.5
123 Höhfeld,Markus 81w½ 14s0 63w0 112s0 129w1 114s0 115w1 116w0 133s½ 3.0 35.0
124 Gan,Brian 59w0 118s1 25w0 101s0 114w0 126s0 139w1 129s1 95w0 3.0 33.5
125 Joebges,Nico 17s0 91w0 134s1 74w0 86s0 133w1 120s0 113w0 137s1 3.0 32.0
126 Müller,Gerhard 31s0 83w0 143s1 86w0 93s0 124w1 101s0 138w1 99s0 3.0 32.0
127 Schlederer,Martin 46s0 119w0 90w0 138s1 120w0 109s0 128w1 117s0 142w1 3.0 29.0
128 Pachmann,Johannes 73w0 58s0 129w½ 60s0 111s0 141w½ 127s0 144s1 139w1 3.0 28.0
129 Schröter,Claus 53s0 108w0 128s½ 88w0 123s0 142w1 137s½ 124w0 138s1 3.0 27.0
130 Obermeier,Michael 44s0 137w1 53s0 122w0 132s1 27w0 103s0 136w½ 100s0 2.5 34.5
131 Bezold,Stefan 66w0 25s0 142w1 79s0 60w0 139s1 108s½ 91w0 114w0 2.5 34.5
132 Tafelmayer,Karl 45s0 97w0 79w0 140s1 130w0 135s1 99w0 112s½ 111w0 2.5 32.0
133 Chen,Chaoran 70w0 34s0 138w1 98s0 61w0 125s0 140w1 122s0 123w½ 2.5 32.0
134 Hubert,Patrik 50w0 94s0 125w0 139s1 76s0 103w0 112w½ 142s1 115w0 2.5 31.0
135 Gan,Maxwell 54s0 101s1 59w0 119w0 102s0 132w0 141s½ 140w1 110s0 2.5 30.5
136 Laslo,Tibor 49s0 89w0 101w0 142s1 99w0 138w0 143s1 130s½ 112w0 2.5 28.0
137 Simon,Roman 65w0 130s0 112w½ 114w1 88s0 106s0 129w½ 95s0 125w0 2.0 31.5
138 Herrmann,Luca 93s0 105w0 133s0 127w0 140w1 136s1 77w0 126s0 129w0 2.0 28.0
139 Joebges,Julia 43s0 106s0 109w0 134w0 144s1 131w0 124s0 143w1 128s0 2.0 25.5
140 Hirtreiter,Norbert 80w0 99s0 117w0 132w0 138s0 144w1 133s0 135s0 141w1 2.0 23.5
141 Steinbeck,Johann 52w0 61s0 98w0 143s0 142w½ 128s½ 135w½ 115s0 140s0 1.5 28.0
142 Hugger,Simon 22s0 116w0 131s0 136w0 141s½ 129s0 144w1 134w0 127s0 1.5 25.0
143 Ziegler,Gerhard 55w0 107s0 126w0 141w1 116s0 121s0 136w0 139s0 144w½ 1.5 24.5
144 Peik,Vincent 113s0 102w0 92s0 103w0 139w0 140s0 142s0 128w0 143s½ 0.5 25.5
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Schmidt, Georg FM 2284 SC Unterhaching 8 0 1 8,0 48,5
2. Raykhman, Alexander FM 2349 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 3 0 7,5 53,5
3. Belezky, Alexander IM 2423 FC Bayern München 5 4 0 7,0 56,5
4. Heinemann, Thies IM 2405 Hamburger SK 1830 6 2 1 7,0 55,0
5. Bezold, Michael GM 2509 FC Bayern München 6 2 1 7,0 55,0
6. Wahedi, Ahmad Siar FM 2245 SF Neuberg 6 2 1 7,0 51,5
7. Dengler, Peter   2181 SC Unterhaching 6 2 1 7,0 50,0
8. Zysk, Robert IM     6 1 2 6,5 53,5
9. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2400 FC Bayern München 6 1 2 6,5 52,0
10. Krklec, Daniel   2258 MSA Zugzwang 82 5 3 1 6,5 50,5
11. Lötscher, Roland   2394 SC Garching 1980 6 1 2 6,5 48,0
12. Engelbrecht, Alfred       5 3 1 6,5 46,5
13. Tauber, Manfred   2230 SF Blaustein 6 1 2 6,5 45,0
14. Maier, Alexander IM 2284 SK Ingolstadt 6 1 2 6,5 44,0
15. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2222 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 4 1 6,0 50,5
16. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy   2165 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
6 0 3 6,0 49,0
17. Swienty, Bernhard   1959 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6,0 48,5
18. Overbeck, Thorsten FM 2268 SF Neuberg 5 2 2 6,0 48,5
19. Dehlinger, Alexander   2229 SC Garching 1980 4 4 1 6,0 48,0
20. Keller, Manfred CM 2116 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 5 2 2 6,0 47,5
21. Mueller, Marcus   2122 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6,0 47,5
22. Sibisan, Catalin   1934 Schach-Union München 5 2 2 6,0 47,0
23. Schaffer, Hendrik   2198 SF Neuberg 6 0 3 6,0 45,0
24. Sajka, Mariusz   2141 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6,0 45,0
25. Winterholler, Christina   1921 SK Ingolstadt 5 2 2 6,0 44,0
26. Czap, Bernard   2034 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6,0 42,5
27. Schütz, Günter   2194 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6,0 40,5
28. Reich, Thomas IM 2351 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 51,0
29. König, Bernhard   2250 SK Freising 4 3 2 5,5 48,5
30. Hentrich, Johannes       3 5 1 5,5 48,0
31. Bolduan, Sebastian   2057 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 3 5,5 48,0
32. Jussupow, Alexander   2114 SK Krumbach 5 1 3 5,5 48,0
33. Fichtner, Ewald   2062 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 47,5
34. Dr. Baum, Kurt   1853 Schach-Union München 5 1 3 5,5 46,5
35. Stielfried, Martin   2118 SC Sendling 5 1 3 5,5 46,0
36. Lanzinner, Denis   1984 SK Freising 5 1 3 5,5 44,0
37. Basener, Winfried   2049 SC Neuhausen 1908 5 1 3 5,5 43,5
38. Schweiger, Georg CM 2113 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5,5 43,0
39. Lichtenstern, Christoph   2185 SC Haar 1931 5 1 3 5,5 43,0
40. Wengler, Jörg   2066 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5,5 42,5
41. Hoch, Daniel       4 3 2 5,5 41,0
42. Parashchenko, Oleg   2139 SC Garching 1980 5 1 3 5,5 40,5
43. Born, Reiner   1964 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 5 1 3 5,5 39,5
44. Mack, Wolfgang FM 2215 TG Biberach 4 3 2 5,5 39,0
45. Dr. Braun, Thomas   2029 FC Bayern München 5 1 3 5,5 39,0
46. Gil, Arthur   1976 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 1 3 5,5 38,0
47. Scheckenbach, Franz   2083 SC Gröbenzell 5 1 3 5,5 36,0
48. Lentrodt, Thomas FM 2185 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5,0 53,0
49. Tunka, Philipp   2016 SC Garching 1980 4 2 3 5,0 49,0
50. Kaplan, Hakan   2081 SK Ingolstadt 4 2 3 5,0 46,5
51. Lettl, Gerhard   2092 TV Tegernsee 4 2 3 5,0 45,5
52. Bindl, Roland   2024 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 5 0 4 5,0 45,5
53. Unger, Michael   2043 SC Sendling 5 0 4 5,0 44,5
54. Uhlmann, Erik   1948   5 0 4 5,0 43,5
55. Grau, Harald   1956 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 2 3 5,0 42,5
55. Süss, Stefan   1803 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 2 3 5,0 42,5
57. Raykhmann, Mykhaylo       5 0 4 5,0 41,5
58. Cehajic, Hazim   1759 SG Schwabing München Nord 5 0 4 5,0 41,0
59. Lenz, Bernhard   1947 BC Aichach 5 0 4 5,0 37,5
60. Bauer, Werner   1877 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 5 0 4 5,0 37,0
61. Leeb, Jonas   1836 SK München Südost 5 0 4 5,0 36,5
62. Klenk, Robert   2006 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5,0 35,0
63. Wied, Christian   1844 MSA Zugzwang 82 4 1 4 4,5 49,5
64. Urankar, Hans-Peter   2108 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 47,5
65. Wiest, Leonhard   1977 SF Dachau 1932 3 3 3 4,5 47,0
66. Lutz, Gerhard   2065 SC Garching 1980 4 1 4 4,5 47,0
67. Marschall, Josef   1851 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4,5 46,0
68. Foltas, Hermann   1879 SK Siemens München 4 1 4 4,5 44,5
69. Heindl, Christian   1824 SC Garching 1980 4 1 4 4,5 43,5
70. Schmaus, Horst   2030 SK Landshut 3 3 3 4,5 43,0
71. Demir, Bilal   2037 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 42,5
72. Lenz, Thomas   2160 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 42,5
73. Bäuml, Manfred   1896 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4,5 40,5
74. Neidl, Hans   1833 SC Garching 1980 3 3 3 4,5 40,0
75. Broschwitz, Martin   2091 SC Unterhaching 3 3 3 4,5 39,5
76. Schmidt, Hans   2065 SC Garching 1980 4 1 4 4,5 39,5
77. Lerch, Martin   1872 MSA Zugzwang 82 4 1 4 4,5 39,5
78. Tyszewicz, Marek   1635 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4,5 39,0
79. Leeb, Simon   1863 SK München Südost 4 1 4 4,5 38,5
80. Bichlmeier, Jürgen   1963 SC Rottal 4 1 4 4,5 38,5
81. Galow, Wolfgang Paul   1920 FC Bayern München 3 3 3 4,5 37,0
82. Block, Jan   1931 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 4 4,0 45,0
83. von Schmädel, Clemens   1876 SC Starnberg 4 0 5 4,0 44,5
84. Dr. Schultes, Christoph   1921 SK Landau-Dingolfing 3 2 4 4,0 44,0
85. Greiner, Gregory   1783 SC Garching 1980 2 4 3 4,0 43,0
86. Müller, Willibald   1853   4 0 5 4,0 42,5
87. Kümpers, Ulrich   1929 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4,0 42,0
88. Baudrexel, Peter   1848 SF Dachau 1932 2 4 3 4,0 41,5
89. Sprünken, Dirk   1843 SK Freising 3 2 4 4,0 40,5
90. Köhler, Max   1725 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4,0 40,5
91. Niedermaier, Thomas   1815 Schach-Union München 3 2 4 4,0 39,5
92. Czap, Cedric   1613 SC Unterhaching 3 2 4 4,0 38,5
93. Bartsch, Winfried     MSA Zugzwang 82 4 0 5 4,0 38,5
94. Maier, Michael   1972 SF Dachau 1932 3 2 4 4,0 38,0
95. Klein, Reinhard   1750 Münchener SC 1836 3 2 4 4,0 38,0
96. Bauer, Ron Dominik Steven   1340 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4,0 37,0
97. Daurer, Walter   1858 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 2 4 4,0 37,0
98. Hirtreiter, Pierre   1824 MSA Zugzwang 82 4 0 5 4,0 36,5
99. Cabrera, Elmo   1810 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4,0 36,0
100. Berner, Martin       3 2 4 4,0 35,0
101. Lippermann, Bernhard   1783 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4,0 34,5
102. Scheuerer, Werner   1755 SC Garching 1980 4 0 5 4,0 33,0
103. Brozio, Jason   1453 SC Garching 1980 4 0 5 4,0 31,5
104. Demir, Ali   1591 SC Unterhaching 2 3 4 3,5 44,5
105. Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr   1726 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3,5 40,0
106. Haselbeck, Franz   1815 SV Deggendorf 3 1 5 3,5 39,0
107. Hönisch, Wilfried   1801 SG Schwabing München Nord 2 3 4 3,5 38,5
108. Dormann, Winfried   1866 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3,5 37,5
109. Roos, Karin   1691 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3,5 36,5
110. Gronde, Benedikt   1709 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 3 1 5 3,5 36,0
111. Gugenberger, Uwe   1760 PSV Dorfen 3 1 5 3,5 35,5
112. Schattmann, Alfred   1761 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 3 4 3,5 33,5
113. Niedergesaess, Herbert   1916 SC Kirchseeon 3 1 5 3,5 33,5
114. Utz, Günther   1767 SC Kirchseeon 3 1 5 3,5 32,5
115. Ost, Franz       3 1 5 3,5 32,5
116. Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko   1772 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3,5 32,5
117. Krklec, Boris   1673 MSA Zugzwang 82 3 1 5 3,5 32,0
118. Krämer, Karl-Herman   1771   3 0 6 3,0 40,0
119. Frischholz, Roland   1817 SK Schwandorf 3 0 6 3,0 39,0
120. Fuchs, Harald   1695 SC Unterhaching 3 0 6 3,0 38,5
121. Lechner, Toni   1578 SC Haar 1931 1 4 4 3,0 36,5
122. Kellner, Adolf   1500 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3,0 35,5
123. Höhfeld, Markus       2 2 5 3,0 35,0
124. Gan, Brian   815 SK Kolbermoor 3 0 6 3,0 33,5
125. Joebges, Nico   1189 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3,0 32,0
126. Müller, Gerhard   1634 Schach-Union München 3 0 6 3,0 32,0
127. Schlederer, Martin   1371 SC Haar 1931 3 0 6 3,0 29,0
128. Pachmann, Johannes     SC Ammersee 2 2 5 3,0 28,0
129. Schröter, Claus   1602 SF Dachau 1932 2 2 5 3,0 27,0
130. Obermeier, Michael   1823 SC Garching 1980 2 1 6 2,5 34,5
131. Bezold, Stefan   1689 SC Waischenfeld 2 1 6 2,5 34,5
132. Tafelmayer, Karl   1560 FC Fasanerie-Nord 2 1 6 2,5 32,0
133. Chen, Chaoran   1571   2 1 6 2,5 32,0
134. Hubert, Patrik   1692 Münchener SC 1836 2 1 6 2,5 31,0
135. Gan, Maxwell   1020 SK Kolbermoor 2 1 6 2,5 30,5
136. Laslo, Tibor   1522 SC Lohhof 1950 2 1 6 2,5 28,0
137. Simon, Roman   1387 SC Garching 1980 1 2 6 2,0 31,5
138. Herrmann, Luca     SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2,0 28,0
139. Joebges, Julia   1281 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 7 2,0 25,5
140. Hirtreiter, Norbert   1215 MSA Zugzwang 82 2 0 7 2,0 23,5
141. Steinbeck, Johann   1538 SC Trudering 0 3 6 1,5 28,0
142. Hugger, Simon   755 SC Sendling 1 1 7 1,5 25,0
143. Ziegler, Gerhard   1023 SC Kirchseeon 1 1 7 1,5 24,5
144. Peik, Vincent     SC Sendling 0 1 8 0,5 25,5