|
Finalgruppe A |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Werner,Denis |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Werner,Denis |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
½ - ½ |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
Finalgruppe B |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Titz,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Mai,Anton |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lipinsky,Markus |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
0 - 1 |
2 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Lipinsky,Markus |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Mai,Anton |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
½ - ½ |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Titz,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Klenk,Robert |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lipinsky,Markus |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Mai,Anton |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Lipinsky,Markus |
½ - ½ |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lipinsky,Markus |
- |
Titz,Markus |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
0 - 1 |
2 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Mai,Anton |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Klenk,Robert |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lipinsky,Markus |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Titz,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Lipinsky,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garching |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
0 - 1 |
2 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
1 - 0 |
Finalgruppe C |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
Rapps |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Allstars |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Weiss,Max |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Peter,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
Rapps |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
Allstars |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Rapps |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Peter,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Allstars |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Weiss,Max |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
Rapps |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Peter,Christian |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
Allstars |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
Rapps |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
- |
Weiss,Max |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Allstars |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
Rapps |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Peter,Christian |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Allstars |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
Rapps |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Weiss,Max |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Allstars |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
- - + |
|
5 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
Rapps |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Weiss,Max |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
Allstars |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
+ - - |
2 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert, Victor |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Peter,Christian |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
+ - - |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
Allstars |
- |
Rapps |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
- - + |
2 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- - + |
Vorrundengruppe A |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Rapps |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Mai,Anton |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
Allstars |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Allstars |
- |
Rapps |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Klenk,Robert |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Allstars |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Rapps |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
Allstars |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Mai,Anton |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Rapps |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klenk,Robert |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Allstars |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Rapps |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Allstars |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klenk,Robert |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
Rapps |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Mai,Anton |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Reinhard,Simon |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Geisler,Fabian |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
- |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Klenk,Robert |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Rapps |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Galioglu,Cem |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Daoud,Haval |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Mioc,Christian |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gumpold,Valentin |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Allstars |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Münchener SC 1836 |
- |
Rapps |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
- |
Galioglu,Cem |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Becker,Matthias |
- |
Daoud,Haval |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ciolek,Andreas |
- |
Mioc,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Preßler,Paul |
- |
Gumpold,Valentin |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Rapid Würzburg |
- |
FC Bayern München 2 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Testor,Sebastian |
- |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Reis,Thomas |
- |
Gräber,Ivo |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stockmann,Rainer |
- |
Galow,Wolfgang Paul |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Vogt,Thomas |
- |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Rücker,Benjamin |
- |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Stöttner,Moritz |
- |
Mai,Anton |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Werner,Denis |
- |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schindler,Sven |
- |
Sakkal,Cherin |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schach-Union München 1 |
- |
Allstars |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vladut,Matei |
- |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
- |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sibisan,Catalin |
- |
Gerhard,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dormann,Winfried |
- |
Uhlmann,Erik |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
Rapps |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
Rapid Würzburg |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Reinhard,Simon |
- |
Testor,Sebastian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Geisler,Fabian |
- |
Reis,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. |
- |
Stockmann,Rainer |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Lipinsky,Markus |
- |
Vogt,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Haar 1931 1 |
- |
Münchener SC 1836 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Moufang,Rainer,Dr. |
- |
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Mai,Anton |
- |
Becker,Matthias |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Dorendorf,Hagen |
- |
Ciolek,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sakkal,Cherin |
- |
Preßler,Paul |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
FC Bayern München 2 |
- |
Schach-Union München 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Kehloul Gutierrez,Sadek |
- |
Vladut,Matei |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Gräber,Ivo |
- |
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Pena Cervera,Tomás |
- |
Sibisan,Catalin |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ramos Puigvert,Victor |
- |
Dormann,Winfried |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Allstars |
- |
SC Garching 1980 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Neiß,Josef Martin |
- |
Rücker,Benjamin |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Killinger,Wilhelm |
- |
Stöttner,Moritz |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gerhard,Alexander |
- |
Werner,Denis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Uhlmann,Erik |
- |
Schindler,Sven |
0 - 1 |
Vorrundengruppe B |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Weiss,Max |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Weiss,Max |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Vuckovic,Robert |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Schütze,Jonas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Göttler,Raphael |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Dommnich,Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Reich,Thomas |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Belezky,Alexander |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Wengler,Jörg |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Weiss,Max |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Staude,Anian |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
- |
FC Bayern München 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Eichler,Christoph |
- |
Reich,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
- |
Belezky,Alexander |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Kessler,Jan |
- |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jacob,Tobias |
- |
Wengler,Jörg |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Vorletzte Generation |
- |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Grünke,Paul |
- |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Yin,Stanley |
- |
Wittke,Volker |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Ermatov,Arthur |
- |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Weiss,Max |
- |
Neidl,Hans |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde München |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
- |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Timm,Jasper |
- |
Ajdari,Ardian |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Reinl,Anton |
- |
Fedorov,Matvei |
+ - - |
4 |
Klapper,Jürgen |
- |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SV Höhenkirchen |
- |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Staude,Anian |
- |
Wagner,Anselm |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
- |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
- |
Brandl,Franz |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Apelt,Andreas |
- |
Gallecker,Helmut |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
FC Bayern München 1 |
- |
|
- |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 2 |
- |
Vorletzte Generation |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Robert |
- |
Grünke,Paul |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schütze,Jonas |
- |
Yin,Stanley |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Göttler,Raphael |
- |
Ermatov,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dommnich,Alexander |
- |
Weiss,Max |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde München |
- |
SC Unterhaching 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Nicolas Hernandez,Javier |
- |
Eichler,Christoph |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ajdari,Ardian |
- |
Nussbaecher,Andreas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Fedorov,Matvei |
- |
Kessler,Jan |
- - + |
4 |
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried |
- |
Jacob,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 3 |
- |
SV Höhenkirchen |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gradwohl,Manfred |
- |
Staude,Anian |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Wittke,Volker |
- |
Dannenberger,Oliver,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schratzenstaller,Andreas |
- |
Quedenfeld,Jens |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Neidl,Hans |
- |
Apelt,Andreas |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Neues aus dem Münchner Westen |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Wagner,Anselm |
- |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zahn,Wolfgang |
- |
Timm,Jasper |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Brandl,Franz |
- |
Reinl,Anton |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Gallecker,Helmut |
- |
Klapper,Jürgen |
1 - 0 |
Vorrundengruppe C |
|
Runde 1 |
|
1 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Pangritz,Peter |
+ - - |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 2 |
|
1 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Pangritz,Peter |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
- - + |
2 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Peter,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Titz,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 3 |
|
1 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Pangritz,Peter |
+ - - |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 4 |
|
1 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Pangritz,Peter |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
- - + |
2 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Titz,Markus |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Peter,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 5 |
|
1 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Pangritz,Peter |
+ - - |
2 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
3 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 6 |
|
1 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Pangritz,Peter |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- - + |
2 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Peter,Christian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 7 |
|
1 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Pangritz,Peter |
+ - - |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Titz,Markus |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
1 - 0 |
|
Runde 8 |
|
1 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
- |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Dornreiter,Michael |
- |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
- |
Lippert,Frank |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
- |
Meier,Desiderius |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
- |
Sörgel,Thomas |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
Beethoven's Boys |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Almanist,Jim |
- |
Gil,Arthur |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hauke,Carsten |
- |
Schweiger,Georg |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
- |
Peter,Christian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Samaan,Willi |
- |
Bergmann,Michael |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Duca,Alexandru |
- |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
- |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Schleicher,Julian |
- |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
- |
Krause,Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Brazilian Horses |
- |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Brozio,Jason |
- |
Schreiner,Richard |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Müller,Lukas |
- |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
0 - 1 |
3 |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
- |
Mueller,Marcus |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Titz,Markus |
- |
Kuhn,Hubert |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
- |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
- |
Czap,Bernard |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Waller,Stefan |
- |
Acarbay,Algi |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hashagen,Tim |
- |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alferova,Emily |
- |
Parsch,Christian |
0 - 1 |
|
Runde 9 |
|
1 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
- |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Gil,Arthur |
- |
Dornreiter,Michael |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schweiger,Georg |
- |
Hofmann,Frank,Dr. |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Peter,Christian |
- |
Stashkevich,Dimitry |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bergmann,Michael |
- |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing 1 |
- |
SC Haar 1931 2 |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Schmidbauer,Daniel |
- |
Duca,Alexandru |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lippert,Frank |
- |
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Meier,Desiderius |
- |
Schleicher,Julian |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sörgel,Thomas |
- |
Stayas,Gerassimos |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Garching 1980 2 |
- |
Beethoven's Boys |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Schreiner,Richard |
- |
Almanist,Jim |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schlinkmeier,Karsten |
- |
Hauke,Carsten |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Mueller,Marcus |
- |
Gürcas,Mehmet Berk |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Kuhn,Hubert |
- |
Samaan,Willi |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 |
- |
Spvgg FFB / Germering / Garchin |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Vuckovic,Zarko |
- |
Gauchel,Lorenz |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
- |
Waller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
- |
Hashagen,Tim |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Krause,Maximilian |
- |
Alferova,Emily |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
SC Unterhaching 2 |
- |
Brazilian Horses |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Czap,Bernard |
- |
Brozio,Jason |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Acarbay,Algi |
- |
Müller,Lukas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kerkhoff,Jan |
- |
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Fel |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Parsch,Christian |
- |
Titz,Markus |
1 - 0 |
|