Stand: 1. Mai 2024
U8:
Name | DWZ | Elo | Verein | |
1 | Leclercq, André | 1532 | FC Bayern München | |
2 | Merle, Atreyu Lukas | 1218 | TV Tegernsee | |
3 | Liu, Yining | 1210 | SC Dillingen | |
4 | Roscher, Simon | 1109 | SK Germering | |
5 | Haberger, Nino | 1018 | SK Freising | |
6 | Zhu, Elias | 886 | TSV Solln | |
7 | Rohr, Leo Max | 878 | SF München | |
8 | Benischke, Moritz | 847 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
9 | Giss, Marlene | 841 | SC Dillingen | |
10 | Kovacs, David | 803 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
11 | Markwardt, Konstantin | 790 | SK Germering | |
12 | Qiu, Caspar | 776 | SG Schwabing München Nord | |
13 | Antoniuk, Daniel | |||
14 | Beuter, Clara | SF Dachau 1932 | ||
15 | Bogdanov Carrasco, Alexander | |||
16 | Breintner, Maximilian | SF Dachau 1932 | ||
17 | Chen, Yunhan | SK München Südost | ||
18 | Dudi, Srija | |||
19 | Fischer, Andre | |||
20 | Fischer, Diego | SF München | ||
21 | Freund, Jan | SK Gräfelfing | ||
22 | Hahlbohm, Darian | |||
23 | Kim, Dana | |||
24 | Kim, Dongha | |||
25 | Lye, Nicolas | |||
26 | Mamilla, Hanvika Reddy | FC Bayern München | ||
27 | Overbeck, Tristan | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | ||
28 | Park, Hayoon | |||
29 | Schaper, Alicia | SK Freilassing | ||
30 | Steinhöfel, Jesper | |||
31 | Werner, Henning | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | ||
32 | Xu, Emma | SK München Südost | ||
33 | Yang, Rui Jia | SK München Südost |
U10:
Name | DWZ | Elo | Verein | |
1 | Barsov, Mikhail | 1638 | 1706 | SK Gräfelfing |
2 | Nguyen Trung, Atticus | 1175 | 1579 | SK Germering |
3 | Giss, Annika | 1144 | 1642 | SC Dillingen |
4 | Vignesh, Sara | 1135 | SK Germering | |
5 | Götz, Georg | 1089 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
6 | Özkurt, Alper | 1071 | SK Freising | |
7 | Dahnovici, Alexander | 1061 | SK Freising | |
8 | Schwarz, Rayan | 1049 | SK Klosterlechfeld | |
9 | Ilsemann, Leonardo | 957 | TSV Solln | |
10 | Kalaiselvam, Vedha | 931 | SC Unterhaching | |
11 | Achchannagari, Rishik Reddy | 890 | FC Bayern München | |
12 | Kayl, Benjamin | 851 | FC Bayern München | |
13 | Dudi, Rajas | 833 | SK Germering | |
14 | Liu, Jonas | 792 | SC Unterhaching | |
15 | Beuter, Flora | 788 | SF Dachau 1932 | |
16 | Cheng, Louis | 763 | SK Gräfelfing | |
17 | Fischer, Jakob | 754 | SC Ammersee | |
18 | Bahe, Fabian | 715 | SC Garching 1980 | |
19 | Anicic, Nicolas | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | ||
20 | Beser, Alexander | |||
21 | Binsteiner, Maximilian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
22 | Breitenlechner, Simon | SC Garching 1980 | ||
23 | Bücker, Elias | |||
24 | Feuchtinger, Leopold | SC Garching 1980 | ||
25 | Feuchtinger, Theodor | SC Garching 1980 | ||
26 | Forsch, Daniel | |||
27 | Frank, Luca Elias | SC Straubing | ||
28 | Groß-Langenhoff, Tobias | SC Unterhaching | ||
29 | Horch, Konstantin | |||
30 | Ito, Sarah | SK Wasserburg | ||
31 | Johansen, Jonas | SF Dachau 1932 | ||
32 | Kamara, Joel | |||
33 | Kim, Sann | |||
34 | Kruse, Leon | SK Germering | ||
35 | Lederer, Kobinian | |||
36 | Li, Zhiyue Simon | SG Schwabing München Nord | ||
37 | Lye, Philipp | |||
38 | Mamilla, Rishika Reddy | FC Bayern München | ||
39 | Minin, Alexander | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | ||
40 | Pfeiffer, Julian | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | ||
41 | Prokscha, Kilian | TuS Geretsried | ||
42 | Schnick, Naima | SC Garching 1980 | ||
43 | Schuhmann, Jonas | SK München Südost | ||
44 | Steglich, Lukas | SF Dachau 1932 | ||
45 | Vasiliadis, Iason Arion | |||
46 | Zhou, Richard Ruide | SK München Südost |
U12:
Name | DWZ | Elo | Verein | |
1 | Hepp, Daniel | 1737 | 1721 | FC Bayern München |
2 | Gupta, Saksham | 1365 | 1687 | SF München |
3 | Cheng, Diwen | 1304 | 1707 | SK Gräfelfing |
4 | Sobczak, Zuzanna | 1287 | 1598 | SK Wasserburg |
5 | Ramayanam, Nithya | 1177 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
6 | Teichmann, Fabian | 1150 | SF München | |
7 | Nida-Rümelin, Noel | 1146 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
8 | Anaparthi, Anika | 1104 | SC Garching 1980 | |
9 | Merle, Melissa Laura | 839 | TV Tegernsee | |
10 | Büthe, Alexander | 782 | TSV Solln | |
11 | Aydin, Tuna Ayaz | SC Garching 1980 | ||
12 | Boomgaarden, Niko | |||
13 | Hensel, Nelly | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
14 | Jeon, Hasung | |||
15 | Kazakov, Andrei | |||
16 | Kim, Ian | |||
17 | Kim, Sehee | |||
18 | Liu, Felix | |||
19 | Schamberger, Louis | |||
20 | Valikov, Tymo | SK Wasserburg | ||
21 | Zhu, Mia |
U14:
Name | DWZ | Elo | Verein | |
1 | Türel, Tugrul | 2104 | 2070 | SF München |
2 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1785 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187 |
3 | Schwarzfischer, Julia | 1760 | 1767 | SF Roding |
4 | Barsov, Vladislav | 1754 | 1891 | SK Gräfelfing |
5 | Balci, Kuzey Mete | 1703 | 1796 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
6 | Prokscha, Charlotte | 1598 | 1664 | FC Bayern München |
7 | Gubanov, Pavel | 1538 | SK Gräfelfing | |
8 | Özkurt, Kaan | 1441 | 1675 | SK Freising |
9 | Türel, Tugce | 1382 | 1581 | SF München |
10 | Ernst, Peter | 1311 | 1704 | SF Dachau 1932 |
11 | Bruttel, Luca | 1225 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
12 | Prokscha, Marlene | 1217 | TuS Geretsried | |
13 | Werther, Vinzent | 1066 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
14 | Schwarzfischer, Ramona | 974 | SF Roding | |
15 | Brandenbusch, Sam | 957 | FC Bayern München | |
16 | Li, Yunhao | 915 | SK München Südost | |
17 | Aich, Rafael | 797 | SC Straubing | |
18 | Weinstein, Maximilian | 796 | SK Gräfelfing | |
19 | Barsuhn, Bela | |||
20 | Jeon, Hajun | |||
21 | Kim, Bomin | |||
22 | Kim, Donghyun | |||
23 | Oh, Noori | |||
24 | Park, Hajun | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | ||
25 | Salsa, Nicola | SK München Südost |
U16:
Name | DWZ | Elo | Verein | |
1 | Yugay, Artem | 1749 | 1786 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
2 | Gauk, Anton | 1650 | 1730 | SF Dachau 1932 |
3 | Schmitt, Amelie | 1628 | 1638 | SC Garching 1980 |
4 | Voropaev, Ilya | 1460 | SK Gräfelfing | |
5 | Glok, David | 1445 | 1720 | SK Gräfelfing |
6 | Jannicke, Svea | 1149 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | |
7 | Anaparthi, Aditi | 1073 | 1482 | SC Garching 1980 |
8 | Schmid, Tobias | 907 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
9 | Clukas, Oscar | 729 | SK München Südost | |
10 | Ramming, Luca |