|
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
Verein |
Punkte |
BuH |
PktSu |
1. |
Huber, Benedikt |
1808 |
SK München Südost |
6.0 |
27.5 |
26.5 |
2. |
Bergauz, Igal |
1744 |
SK München Südost |
5.0 |
26.5 |
19.5 |
3. |
Hofmann, Lorenz |
1674 |
SV Lauf |
5.0 |
26.0 |
21.5 |
4. |
Englert, Jon |
1796 |
TV-Großostheim |
5.0 |
26.0 |
20.0 |
5. |
Lohvinov, Petro |
1591 |
SK München Südost |
5.0 |
26.0 |
20.0 |
6. |
Knödlseder, Gotthard |
1384 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
4.5 |
27.0 |
18.5 |
7. |
Schilay, Lorenz |
1794 |
SK Neumarkt |
4.5 |
26.5 |
20.0 |
8. |
Schamberger, Stefan |
1291 |
SC Sendling |
4.5 |
25.5 |
18.5 |
9. |
Lichtmannecker, Daniel |
1709 |
FC Ergolding |
4.5 |
22.5 |
17.5 |
10. |
Zieringer, Sebastian |
1357 |
SK Gräfelfing |
4.0 |
27.5 |
18.5 |
11. |
Gauchel, Verena |
1415 |
SK Germering |
4.0 |
26.0 |
17.0 |
12. |
Stohl, Tristan |
1535 |
SK Schwabach |
4.0 |
25.5 |
19.0 |
13. |
Mock, Gabriel |
|
FC Ergolding |
4.0 |
22.5 |
15.0 |
14. |
Kern, Leopold-Xaver |
1182 |
PSV Dorfen |
4.0 |
22.5 |
14.0 |
15. |
Kühne, Maria |
1476 |
FC Ergolding |
3.5 |
25.0 |
14.0 |
16. |
Ruder, Alexander |
923 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth |
3.5 |
21.0 |
15.0 |
17. |
Reiser, Silas |
866 |
TV Tegernsee |
3.5 |
18.5 |
12.0 |
18. |
Heuser, Ricarda |
1010 |
SC Garching |
3.0 |
23.5 |
13.5 |
19. |
Stessun, Lukas |
1063 |
FC Ergolding |
3.0 |
22.0 |
11.0 |
20. |
Will, Kamila |
1064 |
Sportfr.Windach |
3.0 |
21.0 |
12.0 |
21. |
Heinze, Sabrina |
1056 |
SC Ammersee |
3.0 |
19.0 |
8.0 |
22. |
Strauß, Kenzo |
978 |
SK Wasserburg |
3.0 |
17.5 |
8.0 |
23. |
Hugger, Simon |
1295 |
SC Sendling |
3.0 |
16.5 |
9.0 |
24. |
Stohl, Ernst |
1097 |
SK Schwabach |
2.5 |
24.0 |
12.5 |
25. |
Cherkashin, Nikolay |
|
|
2.5 |
21.0 |
12.5 |
26. |
Michael, Natnael |
1022 |
SC Sendling |
2.5 |
20.5 |
8.0 |
27. |
Röll, Laura |
871 |
SC Vaterstetten |
2.0 |
20.0 |
9.0 |
28. |
Su, Zhengliang |
|
SC Moosburg |
2.0 |
19.5 |
7.0 |
29. |
Banholzer, Jan |
801 |
SC Vaterstetten |
1.0 |
19.5 |
3.0 |
30. |
Esser, Katharina |
|
SGem Aschheim |
0.0 |
16.5 |
0.0 |
|