Rangliste:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | BuH | PktSu | |
1. | Stohl, Tristan | 1675 | SGem Fürth | 6.0 | 28.0 | 25.0 | |
2. | Schilay, Lorenz | 1814 | SK Neumarkt | 6.0 | 27.0 | 22.0 | |
3. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1740 | FC Ergolding | 5.5 | 26.5 | 22.5 | |
4. | Homi, Joseph | 1822 | SGem Fürth | 4.5 | 28.5 | 20.5 | |
5. | Özden, Kadir | 1731 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 17.0 | |
6. | Schilay, Eva | U18 | 1670 | SK Neumarkt | 4.0 | 29.0 | 19.0 |
7. | Lawrenz, Denny | U18 | 1663 | SC Wolfratshausen | 4.0 | 27.0 | 19.0 |
8. | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1614 | SK Gräfelfing | 4.0 | 25.5 | 18.0 | |
9. | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 1761 | SK Gräfelfing | 4.0 | 24.5 | 16.0 | |
10. | Alexandrov, Dimitri | 1398 | FC Ergolding | 4.0 | 24.0 | 16.0 | |
11. | Stohl, Arnold | U18 | 1552 | SGem Fürth | 4.0 | 23.5 | 16.0 |
12. | Will, Kamila | 1156 | SF Windach | 3.0 | 24.0 | 13.0 | |
13. | Beisenov, Dias | 1371 | SF Puchheim | 3.0 | 24.0 | 12.0 | |
14. | Stohl, Ernst | 1178 | SGem Fürth | 3.0 | 20.5 | 10.0 | |
15. | Ceylan, Mesut | SG Aschheim/Feldk./Kirchh. | 3.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | ||
16. | Vernickel, Fabian | 983 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3.0 | 19.5 | 11.0 | |
17. | Napiontek, Moritz | 3.0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | |||
18. | Schmid, Andreas | TSV Landsberg | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | ||
19. | Boos, Michael | U18 | 1578 | Sportfr.Windach | 2.5 | 20.5 | 11.0 |
20. | Wiesent, Patrick | SV Lauf | 2.0 | 15.5 | 5.0 | ||
21. | Golic, Lilli | TSV Solln | 1.0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | ||
22. | Wallner, Daniel | 758 | SC Moosburg | 0.0 | 19.5 | 0.0 |
Fortschrittstabelle:
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | |
1. | Stohl, Tristan | 1675 | 22w1 | 9s1 | 4w1 | 3w1 | 2s0 | 7w1 | 6s1 | 6.0 | |
2. | Schilay, Lorenz | 1814 | 13w1 | 8s0 | 5w1 | 11s1 | 1w1 | 6s1 | 4w1 | 6.0 | |
3. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1740 | 12w1 | 6s1 | 8w1 | 1s0 | 4w½ | 9s1 | 7w1 | 5.5 | |
4. | Homi, Joseph | 1822 | 10s1 | 7w1 | 1s0 | 15w1 | 3s½ | 12w1 | 2s0 | 4.5 | |
5. | Özden, Kadir | 1731 | 16s1 | 19w½ | 2s0 | 14w1 | 6w0 | 11s1 | 10s1 | 4.5 | |
6. | Schilay, Eva | U18 | 1670 | 18s1 | 3w0 | 14s1 | 10w1 | 5s1 | 2w0 | 1w0 | 4.0 |
7. | Lawrenz, Denny | U18 | 1663 | 21w1 | 4s0 | 13w1 | 9s1 | 8w1 | 1s0 | 3s0 | 4.0 |
8. | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1614 | 17s1 | 2w1 | 3s0 | 19w1 | 7s0 | 10w0 | 15s1 | 4.0 | |
9. | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 1761 | 14s1 | 1w0 | 19s1 | 7w0 | 15s1 | 3w0 | 13s1 | 4.0 | |
10. | Alexandrov, Dimitri | 1398 | 4w0 | 11s1 | 12w1 | 6s0 | 13w1 | 8s1 | 5w0 | 4.0 | |
11. | Stohl, Arnold | U18 | 1552 | 15s1 | 10w0 | 16s1 | 2w0 | 17s1 | 5w0 | 12s1 | 4.0 |
12. | Will, Kamila | 1156 | 3s0 | 17w1 | 10s0 | 18w1 | 19s1 | 4s0 | 11w0 | 3.0 | |
13. | Beisenov, Dias | 1371 | 2s0 | 18w1 | 7s0 | 16w1 | 10s0 | 17w1 | 9w0 | 3.0 | |
14. | Stohl, Ernst | 1178 | 9w0 | 21s1 | 6w0 | 5s0 | 18w1 | 16s0 | 20w1 | 3.0 | |
15. | Ceylan, Mesut | 11w0 | 22s1 | 21w1 | 4s0 | 9w0 | 19s1 | 8w0 | 3.0 | ||
16. | Vernickel, Fabian | 983 | 5w0 | 20s1 | 11w0 | 13s0 | 21s1 | 14w1 | 17s0 | 3.0 | |
17. | Napiontek, Moritz | 8w0 | 12s0 | 22w1 | 20s1 | 11w0 | 13s0 | 16w1 | 3.0 | ||
18. | Schmid, Andreas | 6w0 | 13s0 | 20w1 | 12s0 | 14s0 | 22w1 | 21w1 | 3.0 | ||
19. | Boos, Michael | U18 | 1578 | 20w1 | 5s½ | 9w0 | 8s0 | 12w0 | 15w0 | 22s1 | 2.5 |
20. | Wiesent, Patrick | 19s0 | 16w0 | 18s0 | 17w0 | 22w1 | 21s1 | 14s0 | 2.0 | ||
21. | Golic, Lilli | 7s0 | 14w0 | 15s0 | 22s1 | 16w0 | 20w0 | 18s0 | 1.0 | ||
22. | Wallner, Daniel | 758 | 1s0 | 15w0 | 17s0 | 21w0 | 20s0 | 18s0 | 19w0 | 0.0 |