Nr. | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | Sp | Pkt | Bhlz (1Str) | SuWe | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stohl, Tristan | SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. | 1369 | 7 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 26.0 | 6 |
2. | Pölt, Christoph | TV Tegernsee | 1612 | 7 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.0 | 6 |
3. | Schilay, Lorenz | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 1640 | 7 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 24.0 | 6 |
4. | von Freymann, Franz | TV Tegernsee | 1158 | 7 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 27.0 | 6 |
5. | Zieringer, Sebastian | SK Gräfelfing | 1262 | 7 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 22.0 | 5 |
6. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1454 | 7 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 23.0 | 5 |
7. | Kühne, Maria | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1102 | 7 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 24.0 | 5 |
8. | Longo, Massimo | Schachklub Germering e. V. | 1454 | 7 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 20.0 | 5 |
9. | Dunst, Philipp | SF Bad Tölz | 1045 | 7 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 5 |
10. | Hugger, Simon | SC Sendling e.V. | 1136 | 7 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 20.0 | 4 |
11. | Hofmann, Lorenz | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1306 | 7 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 | 5 |
12. | Steib, Joshua | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 1066 | 7 | 5.0 | 21.0 | 19.0 | 5 |
13. | Huber, Benedikt | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 1587 | 7 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 22.0 | 4 |
14. | Michael, Natnael | SC Sendling e.V. | 1031 | 7 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 20.5 | 4 |
15. | Shvartsman, Julia | SK Gräfelfing | 978 | 7 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 16.5 | 4 |
16. | Höpfl, Dominik | Turm Untermühlhausen | 882 | 7 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 17.0 | 4 |
17. | Wachtel, Arthur | SK Freising | 1539 | 7 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 20.0 | 4 |
18. | Sigmund, Felix | PSV Dorfen | 1259 | 7 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 19.0 | 4 |
19. | Knödlseder, Gotthard | DJK-SV Schaibing | 858 | 7 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 15.0 | 3 |
20. | Schnegelberg, Christian | TV Tegernsee | 1001 | 7 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 18.0 | 4 |
21. | Ottmair, Clemens | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1105 | 7 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 18.5 | 3 |
22. | Paul, Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. | 1284 | 7 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 17.5 | 3 |
23. | Heinze, Sabrina | SC Ammersee | 1018 | 7 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 15.0 | 3 |
24. | Gubariev, Jakob | Schachfreunde Augsburg | 1167 | 7 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 | 4 |
25. | Schamberger, Stefan | SC Sendling e.V. | 957 | 7 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 16.0 | 4 |
26. | Richter, Deniz | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 953 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 15.5 | 3 |
27. | Kostic, Adrijan-Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 953 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 16.0 | 4 |
28. | Gehrke, Jakob | TV Tegernsee | 859 | 7 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 4 |
29. | Lingner, Eric | - | 7 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 13.5 | 3 | |
30. | Jira, Moritz | SK Gräfelfing | 994 | 7 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
31. | Reiser, Silas | TV Tegernsee | 755 | 7 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 14.5 | 3 |
32. | Krivoseev, Edwin | Regensb. Turnerschaft | 770 | 7 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 14.5 | 3 |
33. | Albert, Marius | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 769 | 7 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 14.0 | 2 |
34. | Stessun, Lukas | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 768 | 7 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 12.5 | 3 |
35. | Savkovic, Dean | SC Ammersee | 950 | 7 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 14.5 | 3 |
36. | Stohl, Ernst | SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. | 795 | 7 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 3 |
37. | Würmseer, Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | 7 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 11.0 | 3 |
38. | Schmid, Hanna | TV Tegernsee | 881 | 7 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 13.0 | 3 |
39. | Lehrl, Johannes | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | - | 7 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 13.0 | 3 |
40. | Wiegand, Leona | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 759 | 7 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 12.0 | 3 |
41. | Röll, Laura | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | 772 | 7 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 3 |
42. | Mundani, Stefan | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | - | 7 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 3 |
43. | Weißbeck, Arthur | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 752 | 7 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 11.0 | 3 |
44. | Savkovic, Dario | SC Ammersee | 916 | 7 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 12.0 | 3 |
45. | Garbe, Martin | Schachklub Germering e. V. | - | 7 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 3 |
46. | Petzendorfer, Nico | TV Tegernsee | 887 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 14.0 | 3 |
47. | Marin, Stefan | TV Tegernsee | 993 | 7 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 11.0 | 3 |
48. | Bloch, Manuel | - | 7 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 3 | |
49. | Reichenbach-Klinke, Korbinian | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | - | 7 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 3 |
50. | Baumgartner, Jona | SK Wasserburg | - | 7 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 2 |
51. | Witta, Carl | Turm Untermühlhausen | 745 | 7 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 8.5 | 2 |
52. | Schwarzer, Tassilo | TV Tegernsee | 952 | 7 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 12.5 | 2 |
53. | Maas, Quirin | TSV 1861 Oberammergau | - | 7 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 8.0 | 2 |
54. | Heuser, Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | - | 7 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 2 |
55. | Koch, Florian | TSV 1897 Kösching | 817 | 7 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 2 |
56. | Kramer, Dorothea | Turm Untermühlhausen | 777 | 7 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 2 |
57. | Meyer, Fabian | - | 7 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 2 | |
58. | Luberstetter, Korbinian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 772 | 7 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1 |
59. | Dovranic, Marko | SC Sendling e.V. | - | 7 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 2 |
60. | Otterbach, Jakob | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 725 | 7 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
61. | Berger, Julian | - | 7 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 2 | |
62. | Lindner, Robin | SK Kelheim 1920 | - | 7 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 8.5 | 1 |
63. | Espig, Jerome | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 687 | 7 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 1 |
64. | Bankow, Vladimir | - | 7 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0 | |
65. | Kolybin, Mark | - | 7 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 1 | |
66. | Bloch, Marco | - | 7 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Schachclub Garching 1980 e.V.
U12: Tabelle
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
|