Stand: 3. Mai 2016
U8:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Krüger, Aurelian | 1301 | SC Gröbenzell |
2. | Manakov, Robert | 1148 | TV Tegernsee |
3. | Englert, Lin | 983 | TV-Großostheim |
4. | Lohr, Alexander | 919 | TSV Mainburg |
5. | Schilay, Vinzenz | 911 | SK Neumarkt |
6. | Achermann, Silas | 851 | SC Wolfratshausen |
7. | Kirac, Zeki | 807 | |
8. | Butenandt, Albrecht | 805 | TV Tegernsee |
9. | Fehlhaber, Alexander | 789 | SC Wolfratshausen |
10. | Klonov, Sofia | 777 | SK München Südost |
11. | von Nussbaum, Philipp | 762 | Gautinger SC |
12. | Karpen, Jakob | 755 | SC Vaterstetten |
13. | Schmitt, Samuel | 754 | Sportfr.Windach |
14. | Fuhrmann, Olivia | 726 | TV Tegernsee |
15. | Lerchl, Justus | 710 | SC Vaterstetten |
16. | Andrade, Levin | ||
17. | Bevenuto, Flavia | ||
18. | Choroev, Aisha | ||
19. | Daugavet, Roman | ||
20. | Deuter, Julius | ||
21. | Geist, Denis | PSV Dorfen | |
22. | Geist, Tim | PSV Dorfen | |
23. | Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | |
24. | Keck, Johannes | SV Lauf | |
25. | Koslowsky, Egor | SC Vaterstetten | |
26. | Kövari, Andreas | ||
27. | Krivucenkov, Sascha | ||
28. | Le, Duc Trung | SC Sendling | |
29. | Markaryan, Eric | ||
30. | Mele, Angelina | SC Tarrasch München | |
31. | Muhina, Alina | SC Garching | |
32. | von Nussbaum, Clara | ||
33. | Pham Ngoc, Kevin | ||
34. | Porsch, Benedikt | ||
35. | Reimann, Collin | SGem Aschheim | |
36. | Röll, Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten | |
37. | Schwaiger, Theo | SC Sendling | |
38. | Specht, Adrian | ||
39. | Votintsev, Alexander | ||
40. | Zirngibl, Jonas | SC Wolfratshausen |
U10:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Werner, Denis | 1443 | SC Garching |
2. | Grunert, Wilhelm | 1429 | SK München Südost |
3. | Kraftsik, Christian | 1325 | SC Vaterstetten |
4. | Costa, Leonardo | 1299 | SK München Südost |
5. | Klonov, Jakov | 1267 | SK München Südost |
6. | Stepanov, Maximilian | 1171 | SK Gräfelfing |
7. | Lerchl, Clemens | 1106 | SC Vaterstetten |
8. | Danninger, Hugo | 1105 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
9. | Achermann, Raphael | 1047 | SC Wolfratshausen |
10. | Weiss, Johannes | 1013 | |
11. | Strohschneider, Leon | 996 | TV Tegernsee |
12. | Piffczyk, Maik | 970 | SC Garching |
13. | Andrade, Ruben | 963 | TV Tegernsee |
14. | Fuhrmann, Elias | 944 | TV Tegernsee |
15. | Alferova, Emily | 921 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
16. | Russakis, Stelio | 909 | PSV Dorfen |
17. | Costa, Martina | 907 | SK München Südost |
18. | Kirchmaier, Benno | 892 | SC Wolfratshausen |
19. | Le, Vu Anh | 883 | SC Sendling |
20. | Münker, Robin | 870 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
21. | Muhina, Liana | 859 | SC Garching |
22. | Lichtinger, Simon | 841 | FC Ergolding |
23. | Hartmann, Noah | 821 | TSV Forstenried |
24. | Krastins, Edgars | 818 | SC Moosburg |
25. | Heinze, Vanessa | 805 | SC Ammersee |
26. | von Nussbaum, Enno | 796 | Gautinger SC |
27. | Promeuschel, Oskar | 780 | SC Vaterstetten |
28. | Schmidt, Lucas Heinz Hermann | 761 | MTV Ingolstadt |
29. | Frowein, Katja | 749 | SC Garching |
30. | Spaethe, Linus | 726 | Gautinger SC |
31. | Becker, Johannes Paul | 719 | SC Wolfratshausen |
32. | Brixner, Clemens | ||
33. | Choroev, Bermet | ||
34. | Cymerman, Kacper Aggelos | ||
35. | Folger, Andreas | PSV Dorfen | |
36. | Fanger, Dominik | PSV Dorfen | |
37. | Feser, Titus | SF Deisenhofen | |
38. | Forsch, Roman | SK Wasserburg | |
39. | Gabriel, Leoni | SC Moosburg | |
40. | Gabriel, Nicola | SC Moosburg | |
41. | Georgios, Tonis | ||
42. | Hebentanz, Sonny | ||
43. | Heidl, Mona | ||
44. | Heinitz, Arthur | ||
45. | Huber, Amelie | SGem Aschheim | |
46. | Luberstetter, Jakob | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
47. | Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch München | |
48. | Neuwirth, Mark | SC Wolfratshausen | |
49. | Stan, Daniel | SC Wolfratshausen | |
50. | Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München | |
51. | Uhrmann, Laurena | SV Röhrnbach | |
52. | Wagner, Tobias | SC Moosburg | |
53. | Westall, Alexander | SV Röhrnbach | |
54. | Westall, Max | SV Röhrnbach | |
55. | Wold, Eivind Viking | MTV Ingolstadt | |
56. | Zauner, Teresa | SV Röhrnbach |
U12:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Bergauz, Igal | 1744 | SK München Südost |
2. | Astner, Sebastian | 1688 | FC Ergolding |
3. | Mooser, Nicolas | 1621 | PSV Dorfen |
4. | Lohvinov, Petro | 1591 | SK München Südost |
5. | Lohr, Maximilian | 1562 | TSV Mainburg |
6. | Grunert, Friedrich | 1498 | SK München Südost |
7. | Stegert, Laurin | 1497 | SC Ammersee |
8. | Högner, Tom | 1435 | SC Erlangen |
9. | Stoib, Marinus | 1377 | TV Tegernsee |
10. | Ponomarev, Maximilian | 1370 | SC Tarrasch München |
11. | Pachmann, Johannes | 1346 | SC Ammersee |
12. | Zeltner, Richard | 1332 | SC Erlangen |
13. | Staudacher, Leon | 1331 | SC Sendling |
14. | Laschinger, Lukas | 1287 | SC Wolfratshausen |
15. | Müller, Daniel | 1256 | SC Garching |
16. | Bloch, Daniel | 1236 | SC Tarrasch München |
17. | Schilay, Maria | 1228 | SK Neumarkt |
18. | Gabler, Simon | 1116 | SC Ammersee |
19. | Daxauer, Patrick | 1081 | |
20. | Röll, Lea | 1041 | SC Vaterstetten |
21. | Böhm, Markus | 1027 | SC Wolfratshausen |
22. | Fehlhaber, Marc | 1002 | SC Wolfratshausen |
23. | Mele, Alessandro | 1000 | SC Tarrasch München |
24. | Düll, Michael | 875 | PSV Dorfen |
25. | Schilling, Max | 842 | TV Tegernsee |
26. | Huber, Jakob | 822 | SK München Südost |
27. | Lang, Andreas | 793 | SF Deisenhofen |
28. | Lieder, Dominik | 792 | FC Ergolding |
29. | Roldugin, Alisa | 779 | SV Röhrnbach |
30. | Zien, Maximilian | 770 | TV Tegernsee |
31. | Weber, Antti | 761 | SC Garching |
32. | Pittroff, Felix | 757 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
33. | Waegele, Benedikt | 752 | TuS Geretsried |
34. | Albert, Tassilo | 750 | SC Wolfratshausen |
35. | Schnell, Johannes | 748 | SC Ammersee |
36. | Schulz-Hood, Sebastian | 745 | SC Ammersee |
37. | Spreen, Merle | 744 | SC Vaterstetten |
38. | Bourgoin, Alexandre | SK München Südost | |
39. | Bratu, Mircea | SG Schwabing München | |
40. | Cherkashin, Nikolay | ||
41. | Eibl, Eva Maria | SV Röhrnbach | |
42. | Graban, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen | |
43. | Gaschik, Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
44. | Greiler, Sophie | SV Röhrnbach |
U14:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Huber, Benedikt | 1808 | SK München Südost |
2. | Englert, Jon | 1796 | TV-Großostheim |
3. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1709 | FC Ergolding |
4. | Schilay, Lorenz | 1794 | SK Neumarkt |
5. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 1674 | SV Lauf |
6. | Stohl, Tristan | 1535 | SK Schwabach |
7. | Kühne, Maria | 1476 | FC Ergolding |
8. | Gauchel, Verena | 1415 | SK Germering |
9. | Knödlseder, Gotthard | 1384 | DJK-SV Schaibing |
10. | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1357 | SK Gräfelfing |
11. | Hugger, Simon | 1295 | SC Sendling |
12. | Schamberger, Stefan | 1291 | SC Sendling |
13. | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | 1182 | PSV Dorfen |
14. | Stohl, Ernst | 1097 | SK Schwabach |
15. | Will, Kamila | 1064 | Sportfr.Windach |
16. | Stessun, Lukas | 1063 | FC Ergolding |
17. | Heinze, Sabrina | 1056 | SC Ammersee |
18. | Heuser, Ricarda | 1010 | SC Garching |
19. | Strauß, Kenzo | 978 | SK Wasserburg |
20. | Röll, Laura | 871 | SC Vaterstetten |
21. | Reiser, Silas | 866 | TV Tegernsee |
22. | Banholzer, Jan | 801 | SC Vaterstetten |
23. | Greiler, Jakob | 767 | SV Röhrnbach |
24. | Esser, Katharina | SGem Aschheim | |
25. | Greiler, Hanna | SV Röhrnbach | |
26. | Mock, Gabriel | FC Ergolding | |
27. | Saibold, Laurenz | SV Röhrnbach | |
28. | Schmid, Feilx | SV Röhrnbach | |
29. | Su, Zhengliang | SC Moosburg |
U16:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Daoud, Marcel | 1948 | SK Freising |
2. | Gauchel, Lorenz | 1887 | SK Germering |
3. | Goldbeck, Lars | 1855 | SC Vaterstetten |
4. | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1842 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut |
5. | Hashagen, Tim | 1627 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
6. | Schilay, Eva | 1599 | SK Neumarkt |
7. | Joebges, Nico | 1583 | SC Tarrasch München |
8. | Lawrenz, Denny | 1571 | TuS Geretsried |
9. | Hausmann, Sarah | 1533 | MTV Ingolstadt |
10. | Joebges, Julia | 1532 | SC Tarrasch München |
11. | Alferova, Ekaterina | 1447 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
12. | Kirchmaier, Leonhard | 1403 | SC Wolfratshausen |
13. | Stangl, Severin | 1375 | SC Moosburg |
14. | Russakis, Anthimos | 1340 | PSV Dorfen |
15. | Speter, Ivan | 1306 | PSV Dorfen |
16. | Lautenbach, Julia | 1267 | SC Haar |
17. | Stohl, Arnold | 1265 | SK Schwabach |
18. | Kasticky,Lukas | 1252 | |
19. | Alexandrov, Dimitri | 1211 | FC Ergolding |
20. | Kirac, Ahmet | 940 | |
21. | Vernickel,Fabian | 820 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
22. | Luberstetter,Benedikt | 779 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
23. | Wallner, Daniel | SC Moosburg |
U18:
Name | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Schelle, Michael | 1655 | SF Deisenhofen |
2. | Krastina, Alma | 1485 | SC Moosburg |
3. | Boos, Michael | 1438 | Sportfr.Windach |
4. | Barnai, Chris | 1091 | SC Sendling |
5. | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | 911 | PSV Dorfen |