Platz | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | MP | BP | ||||
1 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | ** | 5½ | 3½ | 7½ | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9-3 | 36,5-23,5 | |
2 | SC Garching 1980 | 4½ | 6½ | ** | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 8 | 8-4 | 35,5-24,5 | |
3 | FSV Großenseebach | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 5 | ** | 2½ | 5½ | 4-8 | 22,5-37,5 | |
4 | SG Augshaching | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 2 | 7½ | 4½ | ** | 3-9 | 25,5-34,5 |
Runde 1 | ||||
Brett | SC Garching 1980 | 5 - 5 | FSV Großenseebach | Brett |
1 | Max Hess | 0 - 1 | Leon Mons | 1 |
2 | Christoph Renner | 0 - 1 | Alexander Seyb | 2 |
3 | Alexander Dehlinger | 0 - 1 | Philipp Wenninger | 3 |
4 | Johannes Rusche | ½ - ½ | Lukas Schulz | 4 |
5 | Markus Schleich | ½ - ½ | Mario Linsenmeyer | 5 |
6 | Michael Höcher | + - - | Tobias Quaschner | 6 |
7 | Constatin Blodig | 1 - 0 | Tobias Becker | 7 |
8 | Cornelius Mühlich | + - - | Manuel Quaschner | 8 |
9 | Werner Scheuerer | 0 - 1 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 9 |
10 | Pedro Batista | + - - | Lukas Korn | 10 |
Brett | SG Pang-Rosenheim | 7 - 3 | SG Augshaching | Brett |
1 | Marco Baldauf | 1 - 0 | Zarko Vuckovic | 1 |
2 | Max Berchtenbreiter | 1 - 0 | Simon Leeb | 2 |
3 | Florian Walter | 1 - 0 | Uli Weller | 3 |
4 | Ferdinand Xiong | 0 - 1 | Tobias Jacob | 4 |
5 | Arthur Kruckenhauser | 1 - 0 | Jan Kessler | 5 |
6 | Markus Hinterreiter | 1 - 0 | Catalin Sibisan | 6 |
7 | Matthias Wittmann | 0 - 1 | Pablo Wolf | 7 |
8 | Laurin Wischounig | 1 - 0 | Jan Kerkhoff | 8 |
9 | Manuel Baldauf | 0 - 1 | Alessandro Rubini | 9 |
10 | Lyuba Yelina | 1 - 0 | Josef Höfler | 10 |
Runde 2 | ||||
Brett | SG Augshaching | 3½ - 6½ | SC Garching 1980 | Brett |
1 | Zarko Vuckovic | 0 - 1 | Max Hess | 1 |
2 | Simon Leeb | 1 - 0 | Christoph Renner | 2 |
3 | Uli Weller | 0 - 1 | Alexander Dehlinger | 3 |
4 | Tobias Jacob | ½ - ½ | Johannes Rusche | 4 |
5 | Jan Kessler | 1 - 0 | Markus Schleich | 5 |
6 | Catalin Sibisan | 0 - 1 | Michael Höcher | 6 |
7 | Pablo Wolf | 0 - 1 | Constatin Blodig | 7 |
8 | Jan Kerkhoff | 0 - 1 | Cornelius Mühlich | 8 |
9 | Alessandro Rubini | 1 - 0 | Werner Scheuerer | 9 |
10 | Josef Höfler | 0 - 1 | Pedro Batista | 10 |
Brett | FSV Großenseebach | 2½ - 7½ | SG Pang-Rosenheim | Brett |
1 | Leon Mons | 0 - 1 | Marco Baldauf | 1 |
2 | Alexander Seyb | 1 - 0 | Max Berchtenbreiter | 2 |
3 | Philipp Wenninger | 0 - 1 | Florian Walter | 3 |
4 | Lukas Schulz | ½ - ½ | Ferdinand Xiong | 4 |
5 | Mario Linsenmeyer | 0 - 1 | Arthur Kruckenhauser | 5 |
6 | Tobias Quaschner | - - + | Markus Hinterreiter | 6 |
7 | Tobias Becker | 0 - 1 | Matthias Wittmann | 7 |
8 | Manuel Quaschner | - - + | Laurin Wischounig | 8 |
9 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 1 - 0 | Manuel Baldauf | 9 |
10 | Lukas Korn | - - + | Lyuba Yelina | 10 |
Runde 3 | ||||
Brett | SG Pang-Rosenheim | 5½ - 4½ | SC Garching 1980 | Brett |
1 | Marco Baldauf | ½ - ½ | Max Hess | 1 |
2 | Max Berchtenbreiter | 1 - 0 | Christoph Renner | 2 |
3 | Florian Walter | 1 - 0 | Alexander Dehlinger | 3 |
4 | Ferdinand Xiong | 0 - 1 | Johannes Rusche | 4 |
5 | Arthur Kruckenhauser | ½ - ½ | Markus Schleich | 5 |
6 | Markus Hinterreiter | 1 - 0 | Michael Höcher | 6 |
7 | Matthias Wittmann | 0 - 1 | Constatin Blodig | 7 |
8 | Laurin Wischounig | 0 - 1 | Cornelius Mühlich | 8 |
9 | Manuel Baldauf | ½ - ½ | Werner Scheuerer | 9 |
10 | Lyuba Yelina | 1 - 0 | Pedro Batista | 10 |
Brett | SG Augshaching | 7½ - 2½ | FSV Großenseebach | Brett |
1 | Zarko Vuckovic | 1 - 0 | Leon Mons | 1 |
2 | Simon Leeb | 0 - 1 | Alexander Seyb | 2 |
3 | Uli Weller | 1 - 0 | Philipp Wenninger | 3 |
4 | Tobias Jacob | 0 - 1 | Lukas Schulz | 4 |
5 | Jan Kessler | ½ - ½ | Mario Linsenmeyer | 5 |
6 | Catalin Sibisan | + - - | Tobias Quaschner | 6 |
7 | Pablo Wolf | 1 - 0 | Tobias Becker | 7 |
8 | Jan Kerkhoff | + - - | Manuel Quaschner | 8 |
9 | Alessandro Rubini | 1 - 0 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 9 |
10 | Josef Höfler | + - - | Lukas Korn | 10 |
Runde 4 | ||||
Brett | SC Garching 1980 | 6½ - 3½ | SG Pang-Rosenheim | Brett |
1 | Max Hess | ½ - ½ | Marco Baldauf | 1 |
2 | Christoph Renner | 1 - 0 | Max Berchtenbreiter | 2 |
3 | Alexander Dehlinger | 1 - 0 | Florian Walter | 3 |
4 | Johannes Rusche | 1 - 0 | Ferdinand Xiong | 4 |
5 | Markus Schleich | 0 - 1 | Arthur Kruckenhauser | 5 |
6 | Michael Höcher | 0 - 1 | Markus Hinterreiter | 6 |
7 | Constatin Blodig | 1 - 0 | Matthias Wittmann | 7 |
8 | Cornelius Mühlich | 1 - 0 | Laurin Wischounig | 8 |
9 | Werner Scheuerer | 1 - 0 | Manuel Baldauf | 9 |
10 | Josi Höfler | 0 - 1 | Lyuba Yelina | 10 |
Brett | FSV Großenseebach | 5½ - 4½ | SG Augshaching | Brett |
1 | Leon Mons | 1 - 0 | Zarko Vuckovic | 1 |
2 | Alexander Seyb | 1 - 0 | Simon Leeb | 2 |
3 | Philipp Wenninger |
0 - 1 |
Uli Weller | 3 |
4 | Lukas Schulz | 0 - 1 | Tobias Jacob | 4 |
5 | Mario Linsenmeyer | 0 - 1 | Jan Kessler | 5 |
6 | Tobias Quaschner | 0 - 1 | Catalin Sibisan | 6 |
7 | Tobias Becker | ½ - ½ | Pablo Wolf | 7 |
8 | Manuel Quaschner | 1 - 0 | Jan Kerkhoff | 8 |
9 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 1 - 0 | Alessandro Rubini | 9 |
10 | Lukas Korn | 1 - 0 | Pedro Batista | 10 |
Runde 5 | ||||
Brett | SC Garching 1980 | 8 - 2 | SG Augshaching | Brett |
1 | Max Hess | 1 - 0 | Zarko Vuckovic | 1 |
2 | Christoph Renner | 1 - 0 | Simon Leeb | 2 |
3 | Alexander Dehlinger | 1 - 0 | Uli Weller | 3 |
4 | Johannes Rusche | 1 - 0 | Tobias Jacob | 4 |
5 | Markus Schleich | 1 - 0 | Jan Kessler | 5 |
6 | Michael Höcher | 0 - 1 | Catalin Sibisan | 6 |
7 | Constatin Blodig | 1 - 0 | Pablo Wolf | 7 |
8 | Cornelius Mühlich | 1 - 0 | Jan Kerkhoff | 8 |
9 | Werner Scheuerer | 0 - 1 | Alessandro Rubini | 9 |
10 | Josi Höfler | 1 - 0 | Pedro Batista | 10 |
Brett | SG Pang-Rosenheim | 8 - 2 | FSV Großenseebach | Brett |
1 | Marco Baldauf | 1 - 0 | Leon Mons | 1 |
2 | Max Berchtenbreiter | 1 - 0 | Alexander Seyb | 2 |
3 | Florian Walter | 1 - 0 | Philipp Wenninger | 3 |
4 | Ferdinand Xiong | 1 - 0 | Lukas Schulz | 4 |
5 | Arthur Kruckenhauser | 1 - 0 | Mario Linsenmeyer | 5 |
6 | Markus Hinterreiter | 1 - 0 | Tobias Quaschner | 6 |
7 | Matthias Wittmann | 1 - 0 | Tobias Becker | 7 |
8 | Laurin Wischounig | 0 - 1 | Manuel Quaschner | 8 |
9 | Manuel Baldauf | 1 - 0 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 9 |
10 | Lyuba Yelina | 0 - 1 | Lukas Korn | 10 |
Runde 6 | ||||
Brett | FSV Großenseebach | 5 - 5 | SC Garching 1980 | Brett |
1 | Leon Mons | 1 - 0 | Max Hess | 1 |
2 | Alexander Seyb | - - + | Christoph Renner | 2 |
3 | Philipp Wenninger | 1 - 0 | Alexander Dehlinger | 3 |
4 | Lukas Schulz | 0 - 1 | Johannes Rusche | 4 |
5 | Mario Linsenmeyer | 0 - 1 | Markus Schleich | 5 |
6 | Tobias Quaschner | 0 - 1 | Michael Höcher | 6 |
7 | Tobias Becker | 1 - 0 | Constatin Blodig | 7 |
8 | Manuel Quaschner | 0 - 1 | Cornelius Mühlich | 8 |
9 | Mihaly Nemeth-Csoka | 1 - 0 | Werner Scheuerer | 9 |
10 | Lukas Korn | 1 - 0 | Josi Höfler | 10 |
Brett | SG Augshaching | 5 - 5 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | Brett |
1 | Zarko Vuckovic | 0 - 1 | Marco Baldauf | 1 |
2 | Simon Leeb | ½ - ½ | Max Berchtenbreiter | 2 |
3 | Uli Weller | 1 - 0 | Florian Walter | 3 |
4 | Tobias Jacob | 0 - 1 | Ferdinand Xiong | 4 |
5 | Jan Kessler | ½ - ½ | Arthur Kruckenhauser | 5 |
6 | Catalin Sibisan | 0 - 1 | Markus Hinterreiter | 6 |
7 | Pablo Wolf | 1 - 0 | Matthias Wittmann | 7 |
8 | Jan Kerkhoff | 1 - 0 | Laurin Wischounig | 8 |
9 | Alessandro Rubini | 0 - 1 | Manuel Baldauf | 9 |
10 | Pedro Batista | + - - | Andreas Bösl | 10 |